Russia Tenders - 27 August 2018

15 tenders published in Russia on 27 August 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 27 August 2018, across industries like Defence, Meters, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, RFID, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, RFID, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

274535 Supply of spare parts for the overhaul of armored vehicles Deadline31 Dec 2018 274539 Supply of water meters Deadline31 Aug 2018 274544 Supply of electricity meters Deadline30 Aug 2018 274546 Supply of gas meter ultrasonic BUG-01 G25 or equivalent Deadline12 Sep 2018 274554 Supply of arched metal detector Deadline03 Sep 2018 274555 Purchase of cold water meters Deadline02 Sep 2018 274557 Supply of arched metal detector Deadline03 Sep 2018 274560 delivery of metal detectors Deadline03 Sep 2018 274562 Delivery of envelopes and stamps Deadline03 Sep 2018 274564 Delivery of state postage stamps (postage stamps) Deadline07 Sep 2018 274579 Purchase of "Engines, spare parts, units and assemblies, sets of armored assets for maintenance and routine maintenance of armored vehicles and equipment and basic chassis and tire Deadline03 Sep 2018 274586 1720-2018-00540 Rendering of services on completion of the software of the system of wireless inventory and control of the movement of wealth on the basis of RFID tags, the provisi Deadline03 Sep 2018 274592 Unified Purchasing Dictionary DK 021: 2015 - 30180000-4 Check printers and automatic machines for issuing checks (check printer) Deadline03 Sep 2018 274678 Implementation of works on the utilization of armored weapons and equipment: the utilization of armored weapons and equipment. Deadline18 Sep 2018 274776 Supply of X-ray structural analyzer for the Forensic Center of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Deadline06 Sep 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us