Russia Tenders - 4 September 2018

19 tenders published in Russia on 4 September 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 4 September 2018, across industries like Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

276284 Supply of 6-10 kV package transformer substations for the needs of Penzaenergo, a branch of PJSC IDGC of Volga, Deadline18 Oct 2018 276285 Supply of video surveillance equipment for the needs of the branch of ANO DPO Technical Academy of Rosatom Novovoronezh Training and Training Center Deadline05 Sep 2018 276292 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of cabinets for complete switchgear (6-35 kV) for the needs of Chitaenergo, a branch of PJSC IDGC of Siberia Deadline10 Sep 2018 276293 Supply and installation of security and fire alarm systems Deadline17 Sep 2018 276294 Installation and commissioning of CCTV CCTV Deadline17 Sep 2018 276298 Manufacture and supply of airborne rangefinder SD-75 Deadline11 Sep 2018 276300 Supply of fire fighting clothing Deadline12 Sep 2018 276302 Acquisition of combat clothing for firefighters and equipment Deadline07 Sep 2018 276304 Implementation of the component part of the experimental design work on the topic: "Creation of a set of tools for mathematical simulation of the systems of general aircraft equipm Deadline27 Sep 2018 276307 Request for quotations in electronic form No. ZKEF117 / 18-GO on the right to conclude a contract for the supply of bulletproof vests for the needs of JSC "Rosselkhozbank". Deadline10 Sep 2018 276309 Purchase of telecommunication equipment and components for the needs of the clinical sector. A.F. Tsyba Deadline13 Sep 2018 276310 Supply of electric power meters for the Southern Electric Networks, a branch of OAO IESK in October 2018 Deadline07 Sep 2018 276311 Implementation of works on the disposal of electronic warfare equipment. Deadline24 Sep 2018 276312 Supply of electricity meters for the branches of PJSC Irkutskenergo in November 2018 (1082968) Deadline10 Sep 2018 276313 Body armor "Korund-VM" Deadline20 Sep 2018 276314 Supply of cold water meters Deadline11 Sep 2018 276315 Delivery and installation of radio navigation equipment for operation in the satellite navigation system GLONASS or GLONASS / GPS Deadline20 Oct 2018 276316 Repair of vehicles and armored vehicles Deadline12 Sep 2018 276317 Delivery of postage stamps Deadline13 Sep 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us