Russia Tenders - 7 September 2018

16 tenders published in Russia on 7 September 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 7 September 2018, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

276796 The right to enter into an Agreement for the installation of burglar alarm systems at the facilities of Nizhnovenergo, a branch of IDGC of Center and Volga Region Deadline11 Sep 2018 276797 Design and survey, construction and installation work on the construction of a 10 kV branch line from V / V support 10 kV overhead line # 7 inv. # 12009725 35 / 10kV Substation # 3 Deadline11 Sep 2018 276799 Supply of fire fighting equipment Deadline10 Sep 2018 276822 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of electricity metering devices Deadline26 Sep 2018 276826 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of electricity metering devices Deadline26 Sep 2018 276827 Supply of a scrubber machine with battery and charger for the needs of JSC "KurskAtomEnergoSbyt" JSC "AtomEnergoSbyt" Deadline14 Sep 2018 276830 Supply of modular circuit breakers for the needs of OOO Bashkirenergo, OOO BSK 19-000073 Deadline14 Sep 2018 276832 Uninterruptible power supply, 6000VA, RM, 230V, 4U, SRT6KRMXLI, "APC" Deadline10 Sep 2018 276837 Construction of an automatic fire extinguishing system Deadline12 Sep 2018 276840 Delivery of devices of thermal automation in accordance with the specification Deadline14 Sep 2018 276842 Rechargeable batteries and UPS Deadline14 Sep 2018 276843 Survey, assessment of technical condition and justification of the residual life of vessels with the purpose of extending the service life of air switches installed at 110 kV outdo Deadline14 Sep 2018 276844 Supply of 35-220 kV power transformers for the needs of Permenergo, a branch of OAO IDGC of the Urals Deadline26 Sep 2018 276938 Supply of a TMG12 400/6 / 0.4 power transformer (NPP) for the needs of Arkhenergo, a branch of PJSC IDGC of the North-West. Deadline11 Sep 2018 276952 Ambulance car Deadline14 Sep 2018 276955 Installation of perimeter security systems, security video surveillance, equipping with an automated control system, restriction and access control at Cheremkhovo territory LLC "Ru Deadline13 Sep 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us