Russia Tenders - 18 September 2018

14 tenders published in Russia on 18 September 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 18 September 2018, across industries like Meters, IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

278378 Supply of electricity meters Deadline25 Sep 2018 278380 Provision of services for the grant of a right under the terms of a simple (non-exclusive) license to use software and the introduction of an automation system for the process of a Deadline26 Sep 2018 278384 Other special purpose vehicle transportation vehicles, not included in other groups Special Armored Vehicle vehicle is designed for transportation of people and various cargoes, pr Deadline29 Sep 2018 278385 Armored hull cars on the all-wheel drive chassis Patrol Deadline04 Oct 2018 278386 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of circuit breakers of up to 1000 V Deadline28 Sep 2018 278390 "Construction of a 6 kV electricity transmission line from 618 kV Overhead Line, 0.4 kV transformer substation, 0.4 kV insulated overhead line from 0.4 kV switchgear of a new trans Deadline24 Sep 2018 278392 "Construction of a 0.4 kV overhead line from Transformer Substation # 423 VL-1010 at Substation Voskresenskaya (turnkey)" for the needs of PJSC "IDGC of Center and Volga Region", N Deadline24 Sep 2018 278394 Supply of electricity meters Deadline03 Oct 2018 278395 Supply of high-voltage transformer. Deadline01 Oct 2018 278396 supply of gangway with a total length of 8 meters, 1 piece Deadline26 Sep 2018 278398 Trailer for sorting trucks, 8966 0000012, state number ak4336 11 Deadline28 Sep 2018 278399 Provision of transportation and forwarding services for transportation of the TIPS PS2458SD self-propelled passenger gangway from Roshchino airport to Bolshoye Savino airport Deadline25 Sep 2018 278400 Construction of a video surveillance system Deadline25 Sep 2018 278401 Execution of works on installation of automatic fire alarm system, automatic fire extinguishing system, security alarm system. Deadline27 Sep 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us