Russia Tenders - 22 November 2018

16 tenders published in Russia on 22 November 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 22 November 2018, across industries like Security Printing, Telecom, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Telecom, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

288327 Supply of postage stamps of the Russian Federation (marked envelopes and postage stamps) in the range for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in the Omsk region Deadline06 Dec 2018 288334 Digital Video Camera Deadline03 Dec 2018 288335 Purchase of weapons, military and special equipment Deadline28 Nov 2018 288344 Supply of Vacuum Circuit Breaker For Armavirelektroset Branch of NESK-Electroset JSC Deadline23 Nov 2018 288346 Supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment Deadline28 Nov 2018 288353 Supply of armored cab (GR-VKK-460) Deadline29 Nov 2018 288434 Installation and commissioning works on 0.4 - 10 kV distribution networks, 6-10 kV switchgears at substations Deadline07 Dec 2018 288437 The right to conclude framework agreements on further cooperation with the winners of this open tender by conducting competitive procurement procedures for the right to conclude co Deadline07 Dec 2018 288440 Provision of services for the provision of the use of fiber-optic communication lines and Internet access services Deadline06 Dec 2018 288443 Provision of services for the provision of access control within the object of protection, at the Customers facility at the address: Volgodonsk, ul. Molodezhnaya, 10, by setting up Deadline28 Nov 2018 288480 Supply of a complex security system and metal detector frame Deadline03 Dec 2018 288482 commissioning and commissioning of stationary metal detectors for the purpose of conducting elections of the Governor of the Primorsky Territory Deadline03 Dec 2018 288484 Supply of metal detectors Deadline29 Nov 2018 288486 Supply of water meters Deadline26 Nov 2018 288498 Supply of a thermal imager for monitoring the status and detection of defects in electrical equipment, information systems equipment and the thermal contour of objects of the Safe Deadline29 Nov 2018 288499 Supply of air rifles and models of AK-74M assault rifles Deadline29 Nov 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us