Russia Tenders - 26 November 2018

21 tenders published in Russia on 26 November 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 26 November 2018, across industries like Security Printing, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Meters, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Meters, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

288795 Delivery of state postage stamps (postage stamps) (Registered number 18.31.0853) Deadline11 Dec 2018 288815 The right to conclude a contract for the provision of Internet access services for a separate division of JSC RASU in Volgodonsk Deadline12 Dec 2018 288850 Sanatorium vouchers for employees Deadline13 Dec 2018 288851 Production of forms of certificates of professional development Deadline14 Dec 2018 288925 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of 2 stationary x-ray machines of direct voltage YXLON MG 452 Deadline24 Dec 2018 288929 Smart Cards Deadline17 Dec 2018 288949 Provision of Services for Ensuring the Operation of the Module of Management of Budget (Accounting) Accounting of Agencies of the Accounting and Reporting Subsystem of the State In Deadline13 Dec 2018 288956 Supply of a rifle trainer and pneumatic rifles Deadline29 Nov 2018 288960 Supply of circuit breakers (SMISP) Deadline29 Nov 2018 288962 Provision of data transmission and Internet access services for the needs of the city district administration of the city of Voronezh Deadline10 Dec 2018 288969 Supply of Carbide Knives - Armored For Graders DZ-122, DZ-298, DZ-98, Brush Discs For KDM GU TO Tulaavtodor. Deadline10 Dec 2018 289045 "Purchase and delivery of" Gas meter BK-G25T " Deadline03 Dec 2018 289061 Supply of an electric power meter for the needs of the Tsentrospas-Yugoria branch of the governmental institution of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra in the Berez Deadline03 Dec 2018 289068 Supply of hand-held metal detector. Deadline28 Nov 2018 289069 Supply of a Pilot-M1 explosives detector Deadline03 Dec 2018 289071 Supply of arched metal detector and explosion localizer for the needs of the State Medical Institution "Perm Territory Training Center" Deadline14 Dec 2018 289074 Supply of CCTV systems Deadline06 Dec 2018 289077 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment Deadline04 Dec 2018 289081 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment Deadline04 Dec 2018 289095 Provision of services for calibration, installation of a tachograph, production of a driver card for the State Code of Public Service "KSSON of the Northern District" Deadline30 Nov 2018 289096 Supply of spare parts for vehicles of UAZ models (repair of weapons, military and special equipment, industrial-purpose products and property as part of the state defense order in Deadline10 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us