Russia Tenders - 18 December 2018

16 tenders published in Russia on 18 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 18 December 2018, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

292731 Provision of services for the provision of mobile Internet via SIM-card Deadline25 Dec 2018 292734 Testing an experimental sample of the RTK-SOVA robotic explosives detector Deadline30 Dec 2018 292735 Supply of 35 kV switchgear for the needs of PJSC Kamchatskenergo (Lot No. 1 of GKPZ No. 741.1) Deadline10 Jan 2019 292742 Supply of measuring instruments for the maintenance, operation and maintenance of weapons, military, special equipment and property for the needs of the Federal State Institution B Deadline25 Dec 2018 292745 Providing Unlimited Services (Without Incoming And Outgoing Traffic) Internet Access By Fiber-Optical Communication Line Deadline24 Dec 2018 292747 Maintenance and repair of arch and hand metal detectors and turnstiles in the buildings of ships Deadline24 Dec 2018 292774 Supply of cold water meters Deadline16 Jan 2019 292777 Supply of electricity meters Deadline21 Dec 2018 292780 Supply of sports weapons to replenish the gift fund of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Deadline25 Dec 2018 292781 1702-2018-01251. Design work on the installation of the MiG-29 aircraft on the territory of ODK-Klimov JSC Deadline27 Dec 2018 292782 Provision of services for the conduct of shooting small-arms combat with employees of the Yaroslavl Customs Deadline21 Dec 2018 292790 Provision of operational services for transformer substations TUSUR Deadline29 Dec 2018 292796 1451-2018-00007. Provision of services for the provision of mobile radio telephone (cellular) communications. Deadline27 Dec 2018 292804 Supply of GK85-TS-1-13M-1E-8 / GT-F-12B-1 generators Deadline26 Dec 2018 292809 Provision of information on the violation by vehicles of the rules for stopping and parking of vehicles Deadline15 Jan 2019 292811 Provision of parking services for official vehicles Deadline26 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us