Russia Tenders - 19 December 2018

25 tenders published in Russia on 19 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 19 December 2018, across industries like Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

292916 Purchase of vehicle kits for the assembly of switchgear Volga 35 kV, according to the specification. Deadline01 Jan 2019 292917 Agreement for the supply of ammunition for FPU Deadline09 Jan 2019 292931 Supply of Road Barrier ADB.305113.003 for the Anti-Aerial Device Deadline31 Jan 2019 292973 Supply of state postage stamps (postage stamps) and marked envelopes Deadline27 Dec 2018 292977 Installation (installation) of stationary arched metal detectors in the territory (in buildings) of FSAEI of HE "Sevastopol State University" (SME) Deadline26 Dec 2018 292982 Purchase of an X-ray television complex based on a flat panel detector Deadline16 Jan 2019 292983 Schwarzbeck BBHA 9120C Broadband Horn Antenna Supply Deadline27 Dec 2018 292984 Provision of services for the placement of radio communication equipment Deadline28 Dec 2018 292991 Provision of services for monthly maintenance of heat meters Deadline29 Dec 2018 292996 Procurement of mobile radio telephone services (cellular communication) of GSM Deadline26 Dec 2018 292999 Provision of Telecommunication Services Deadline23 Dec 2018 293000 Provision of services for the provision of parking space for vehicles for the needs of the SAUZ "Engelskaya RB" Deadline25 Dec 2018 293002 Provision of parking services for the administration of the city of Belgorod. Deadline28 Dec 2018 293011 Provision of communication services in the international Iridium satellite communication system Deadline01 Jan 2019 293015 Supply of thermal imager RGK TL-80 Deadline28 Dec 2018 293016 Service maintenance of other military equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (metrological verification of instrume Deadline25 Dec 2018 293018 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment Deadline26 Dec 2018 293023 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment Deadline26 Dec 2018 293033 Reconstruction of 10 kV switchgear Deadline24 Dec 2018 293037 Provision of services for the replacement of SKZI units, subscription services for the system of monitoring vehicles and the manufacture of cards for the tachograph. Deadline28 Dec 2018 293040 Acquisition of an electronic voucher for the replenishment of a valid SIM card connected to the Iridium mobile satellite radio Deadline27 Dec 2018 293116 Provision of services for the settlement of transactions on transactions using bank cards (Acquiring) Deadline10 Jan 2019 293121 Provision of communication services for the provision of wireless Internet access using LTE / 3G / 2G technology using SIM cards Deadline28 Dec 2018 293156 Services for visa to foreign countries Deadline30 Dec 2018 293157 Provision of Services related to the Direction of Employees of JSC "SEVMORNEFTEGEOFIZIKA" on a Business Trip, as well as Visa Support for Foreign Guests of the Enterprise Deadline25 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us