Russia Tenders - 31 December 2018

27 tenders published in Russia on 31 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 31 December 2018, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

294427 Supply of vouchers for sanatorium treatment of current judges and their families Deadline22 Jan 2019 294445 Installation of a traffic light object at the intersections and junctions of highways with the installation of a pedestrian fence at km 3 + 850 of the А-381 highway Access road Deadline16 Jan 2019 294463 supply of cabinets of switchgear switchgears with voltage of 6-35 kV to ensure technological connection of Chelyabenergo branch of IDGC of Urals, JSC to 1 kV. 2019 Deadline10 Jan 2019 294468 Supply of Video of the Thermal Imaging Complex Deadline15 Jan 2019 294484 Supply of stamps Deadline10 Jan 2019 294492 Supply of aircraft components Deadline31 Jan 2019 294493 Supply of Passenger Passenger Gangway Deadline22 Jan 2019 294495 Supply of Traffic Light Equipment Deadline16 Jan 2019 294497 For 2019 Provision of services for renting an ambulance car Deadline14 Jan 2019 294498 Supply of amiodarone for the Moscow State Budgetary Institution "Ambulance and Emergency Medical Care Station named after AS Puchkov" of the Moscow City Health Department Deadline10 Jan 2019 294525 Delivery of two TV3-117VM 02 series engines for Mi-8 helicopters Deadline21 Jan 2019 294527 Delivery of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle With Suspension Deadline18 Jan 2019 294529 Provision For Payments In Temporary Use of the IL-96-300 Integrated Aircraft Simulator For Conducting Simulator Training of the Flight Structure of the Il-96-300 Deadline24 Jan 2019 294549 Services for the Maintenance of X-Ray Inspection Technique Deadline10 Jan 2019 294557 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment Deadline15 Jan 2019 294569 Supply of Reinforced Concrete Racks Deadline16 Jan 2019 294627 Supply of stationary arched metal detectors for the Alexandrinsky Theater Deadline21 Jan 2019 294636 1606-2018-02000 Supply of input devices for output of UVV-B BEZHK.467145.001-01, equipment SN-3700-03: receiving-computing unit SN-3700-03; antennas Deadline28 Jan 2019 294646 Services for the provision of paid parking for official vehicles Deadline14 Jan 2019 294649 Provision of services for the provision of parking spaces and storage of vehicles of the Pension Deadline15 Jan 2019 294652 Provision of parking services for motor vehicles (Krasnozavodsk) Deadline18 Jan 2019 294659 Supply of industrial vacuum cleaner Ruwac Series WS 1220L or equivalent. Deadline18 Jan 2019 294666 Supply of equipment for sealing the cold water supply and hot water meters for the needs of MUP "TeploEnergo" Deadline15 Jan 2019 294668 Determination of the best conditions for the supply of reference electricity meters for the needs of Mosenergo Public Joint-Stock Company of Energy and Electrification Deadline17 Jan 2019 294670 Supply of electricity meters, current transformers for the needs of FGBOU VO "Yu.RGPU (NPI) named after MI Platov" Deadline17 Jan 2019 294672 Electricity production or consumption meters Deadline18 Jan 2019 294674 Supply of water meters Deadline15 Jan 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us