Russia Tenders - 4 February 2019

50 tenders published in Russia on 4 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 4 February 2019, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Energy, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Energy, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

300575 7.62-mm Dragunov sniper rifle, index 6В1 Deadline21 Feb 2019 300589 0201-2019-01149. Cartridge Supply Deadline07 Feb 2019 300593 Supply of stamps and marked envelopes with the letters A and D Deadline15 Feb 2019 300598 Supply Labels Deadline08 Feb 2019 300617 Terminal of Issuing Coupons for the Electronic Queue Management System at the Polyclinic UIA "GKB №14" Deadline07 Feb 2019 300625 15071 "Reconstruction of the Open Switchgear 110 kV with replacement of oil switches of type VMT-110 to gas-insulated at Tomsk cogeneration station-3" Tomsk Generation JSC Deadline21 Mar 2019 300627 Perform installation and replacement (verification) and commissioning of commercial accounting of individual hot and cold water metering equipment in residential premises owned by Deadline14 Feb 2019 300628 Supply of automatic circuit breakers Deadline15 Feb 2019 300630 The right to conclude a contract for the Smolensk Nuclear Power Plant. Modernization of the Automatic Fire Alarm System of the Buildings of the Smolensk Nuclear Power Plant. Deadline13 Feb 2019 300632 Supply of Complete Switchgear (KRUN-10 KV) For the Cartridges Substation In October 2019 Deadline01 Mar 2019 300635 Supply of Vacuum Circuit Breakers Deadline07 Feb 2019 300639 №9 On the right to conclude a contract for the supply of a short-wave Thermostabilized Infrared Camera Deadline07 Feb 2019 300646 Installation of the Elements of Arrangement of Highways of General Use of Federal Value. Installation of Video Monitoring Systems Deadline22 Feb 2019 300649 Provision of Air Transportation Services by Helicopters For Vaccination Against Anthrax of the Indigenous Nomadic People of the Tundra In 2019 Deadline01 Mar 2019 300650 Chartering Aircraft Deadline18 Feb 2019 300654 Rendering of Aviation (Transport) Services for the needs of the Branch "Irkutsk Base of Aviation Protection of Forests" of the public institution "Forestry of the Irkutsk Region" Deadline12 Feb 2019 300661 The provision of aviation services using aircraft (Ufa-Igarka-Ufa) Deadline11 Feb 2019 300663 The right to conclude a contract for an expert examination of cranes and crane runways Deadline11 Feb 2019 300664 Competitive Negotiations for the right to conclude a contract for the provision of transport services to perform air training of a paratrooper fire service using a helicopter MI-8 Deadline07 Feb 2019 300665 Purchase of Crane Manipulator Services With Crew And Provision Of Services For Its Control And Technical Operation In 2019G. Deadline08 Feb 2019 300667 Supply of Gantry Crane Cabin G / P 2X125 + 16 + 10 T. For 2019 Year. Deadline30 Mar 2019 300669 Performance of works on anticorrosive protection of portal port cranes Deadline18 Feb 2019 300670 Provision of Air Transportation Services by Air Transport of Citizens-Recipients of the Set of Social Services to the Place of Treatment and Back to Directions of the Executive Aut Deadline15 Feb 2019 300673 Crane Supply Deadline11 Feb 2019 300678 Night-vision device Deadline15 Feb 2019 300679 Agreement for the supply of metal structures of the crane runways of the cranes of the storage building Deadline15 Feb 2019 300681 Open auction among the subjects of small and medium-sized businesses in e- form number 248 / UAE-CM / 19 on the right to enter into contracts execution of works on current repair o Deadline21 Feb 2019 300683 "Supply of Binoculars for the needs of the Novosibirsk Detachment of the Branch of the Enterprise on the West-Siberian Railway" Deadline08 Feb 2019 300684 Installation and commissioning of a bridge crane (Lot No. 6-TPIR-2019-Kamgess) Deadline15 Feb 2019 300687 Provision of services for air transportation of goods by helicopter from Chernyshevsky, airports, Aikhal, Mirny, Lensk, Polyarny, Olenek to hard-to-reach stations and hydrological Deadline22 Feb 2019 300688 The right to conclude a contract for the performance of work on the diagnosis of bridge, suspended cranes, to determine the further term of operation Deadline07 Mar 2019 300692 Procurement of 15 fifteen items spare parts for 05 Ton capacity VMAX brand forklift Model CPCD-50S. Deadline25 Feb 2019 300704 Repair of the KS-45719-1 Truck Crane to Ensure the Needs of the EMR "Ilimpian Heating Networks" Deadline07 Feb 2019 300705 Technical Survey and Diagnosis of Control Objects of the Bureyskaya HPP (Pressure Vessels, Cranes and Crane Roads, Lifts, Elevators) Deadline01 Mar 2019 300708 Provision of Aviation Services Using Airplanes (Izhevsk-Igarka-Izhevsk) Deadline28 Feb 2019 300710 Supply of standard industrial equipment (single-girder electric bridge cranes, overhead single-girder bridge crane with a suspended capacity of 1.0 t) Deadline15 Feb 2019 300751 Supply of Ammunition for Civilian Firearms of Limited Damage, Ammunition for Civilian Weapons With a Threaded Barrel, Ammo for Smooth-Bore Long-barreled Weapons. Deadline08 Feb 2019 300768 Passive prismatic reflector for ship system of laser-ranging positioning of the vessel Fanbeam Deadline15 Feb 2019 300813 The right to conclude an agreement on the performance of EWM and NDP to equip the checkpoint of the Leningrad NPP with explosives detectors Deadline07 Feb 2019 300819 Protective helmet ZSh-1 Deadline21 Feb 2019 300840 №14 Supply of Cards With Integrated Integrated Circuits (Smart Cards) MIFARE Ultralight For the needs of the Izhgat Municipal Unitary Enterprise G. Izhevsk Deadline07 Feb 2019 300911 № ЗЗ-00489-19 Works on repair of the X-ray angiographic apparatus AXIOM Artis dTC (serial number 46123) with the replacement of the x-ray emitter and the interface b Deadline20 Feb 2019 300918 Purchase of X-ray Mobile Apparatus Deadline18 Feb 2019 300920 Supply of Portable X-ray Fluorescence Analyzers Included Deadline22 Feb 2019 300946 Supply of Consumables for X-ray Surgery Deadline22 Feb 2019 300960 Crane Swift Deadline14 Feb 2019 300974 Supply Medical Gloves Deadline18 Feb 2019 300986 Supply of Vacuum Circuit Breakers Deadline14 Feb 2019 300995 Supply of postage stamps, postal tagged envelopes for the needs of the Center for Hygiene and Epidemiology in the Voronezh Region Deadline07 Feb 2019 300997 Supply of labels RAP RAPPT, Passports RAP RAPPT Deadline11 Feb 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us