Russia Tenders - 14 February 2019

18 tenders published in Russia on 14 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 14 February 2019, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation Airports and Aviation, Defence, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation Airports and Aviation, Defence, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

303265 Supply of Diagnostic ID Cards Deadline22 Feb 2019 303279 Rendering services of the truck crane Deadline27 Feb 2019 303280 Overhaul of electrical equipment of the G-10-6K type grab crane Deadline21 Feb 2019 303285 â„–22433-2019-EA-70 Supply of road signs Deadline01 Mar 2019 303293 Delivery of surgical gloves and medical latex products Deadline20 Feb 2019 303295 Supply of medical diagnostic disposable gloves Deadline20 Feb 2019 303298 Walking Floor Trailer Deadline26 Feb 2019 303299 Supply of surgical gloves for the needs of Federal State Budgetary Institution Deadline20 Feb 2019 303328 Supply of Medical Gloves for the St. Petersburg State Budgetary Institution of Health "City Polyclinic â„– 112" Deadline20 Feb 2019 303365 Overhaul of the crane runway of the wheel shop Deadline01 Mar 2019 303366 Supply of Cash Registers Deadline19 Feb 2019 303367 Provision of services for the carriage of passengers, baggage, cargo by local airlines by air. Deadline27 Feb 2019 303387 Supply of metal detectors Deadline21 Feb 2019 303391 UNISKAN 7215M Metal Detector Deadline07 Mar 2019 303393 Electricity meters and instruments for monitoring electrical quantities Deadline19 Feb 2019 303394 Supply of an automatic three-phase installation for calibration of electricity meters in the amount of 1 (one) piece. Deadline01 Mar 2019 303414 Armored cars Deadline28 Feb 2019 303433 repair and maintenance of Ford, Toyota (armored), UAZ Patriot (based on Land Cruiser 150 Prado) (armored), Ssang Yong, Skoda, Mercedes, UAZ, GAZ, VAZ and their modifications Deadline20 Feb 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us