Russia Tenders - 21 February 2019

18 tenders published in Russia on 21 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 21 February 2019, across industries like Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

304937 The provision of vouchers for sanatorium-resort treatment of employees of the enterprise, whose work is associated with harmful production factors, under the program of the Social Deadline01 Mar 2019 304947 Services for the provision of vouchers for spa treatment of veterans of the rear Deadline28 Feb 2019 304952 Switchgear 10kV, General substation control unit block-modular Deadline04 Mar 2019 304954 Supply of a thermal imager of increased accuracy for the needs of Permskaya State District Power Plant - branch of JSC Inter RAO - Electric Power Plants in 2019. Deadline28 Feb 2019 304956 Supply of professional thermal imager Testo 875-li (or equivalent). Deadline26 Feb 2019 304957 Automobile crane (within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program) Deadline13 Mar 2019 304960 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program. Provision of Deadline28 Feb 2019 304962 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment, products for industrial purposes and property under the state defense order outside the framework of the state armament program ( Deadline04 Mar 2019 304965 Repair of armaments, military and special equipment, products for industrial purposes and property within the framework Deadline03 Apr 2019 304967 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment Deadline01 Mar 2019 304970 26 mm signal guns SP81 Deadline28 Feb 2019 304971 23 mm cartridge with an inert grenade "Wave" Deadline28 Feb 2019 304972 40-mm shot with a smoke grenade instant installation GDM-40 Deadline28 Feb 2019 304975 40 mm shot with a fragmentation grenade with inert equipment VOG-25 IN Deadline01 Mar 2019 304992 Swift Cranes with Extra Coils Deadline28 Feb 2019 305068 Supply of printers for printing boarding passes and baggage tags. Deadline19 Mar 2019 305069 Sticker "Aviation Security", boarding passes, baggage tags Deadline13 Mar 2019 305071 Automobile crane (within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program) Deadline13 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us