Russia Tenders - 4 March 2019

37 tenders published in Russia on 4 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 4 March 2019, across industries like Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Telecom, Meters, Oil and Gas, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Telecom, Meters, Oil and Gas, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

307305 Supply of charging stations for electric vehicles for the branches of IDGC of Volga, PJSC Deadline13 Mar 2019 307325 Supply of training equipment for the needs of the Mikhailovsky Military Artillery Academy Deadline06 Mar 2019 307328 Air transport services Deadline11 Mar 2019 307346 Supply of labeled envelopes and postage stamps for the needs of GBUZ SOKVD Deadline13 Mar 2019 307348 Delivery of postage stamps and marked envelopes Deadline12 Mar 2019 307354 Supply of antenna with a radiotransparent dome Deadline11 Mar 2019 307357 Electrical materials (electricity consumption meters, transformers) Deadline12 Mar 2019 307361 Supply of cold water and hot water meters Deadline13 Mar 2019 307363 The right to enter into an Agreement for the installation of electricity meters and current transformers Deadline11 Mar 2019 307365 Supply of SG-16MT-100 turbine gas meter. Deadline10 Mar 2019 307370 SET-4ATM.03M.01 electricity meters for input into the AIIS KUE system Deadline07 Mar 2019 307371 Delivery of fire fighting clothing Deadline11 Mar 2019 307374 Delivery of fire fighting clothing of level 1 protection against thermal effects for various climatic regions of Russia BOP type U type P (for rank-and-file personnel) complete wit Deadline11 Mar 2019 307377 Purchase of a radio-controlled quadcopter for the needs of the International Aviation University of Pokhvistnevsky District Deadline12 Mar 2019 307379 Protective helmet ZSh-1-2M radio Deadline21 Mar 2019 307380 Supply of 5 kW shortwave radio transmitter Deadline18 Mar 2019 307383 [47192] RFP - 81014660 (Supply of body armor) Deadline15 Mar 2019 307389 Reconstruction of 10 kV overhead line f 2 of Substation Noriya: construction of a 10 kV transmission line tapping, installation of a 10 / 0.4 kV TL, construction of a 0.4 kV insula Deadline11 Mar 2019 307392 The right to enter into an agreement for the supply of metal detectors Deadline13 Mar 2019 307395 Supply of a thermal imager for the diagnosis of electrical equipment for the Kaliningrad TPP-2 of JSC Inter RAO - Electric Power Plants. Deadline12 Mar 2019 307398 Bulletproof vest "Vysotnik" Deadline28 Mar 2019 307400 Supply of binoculars and cameras for presentation as valuable gifts for the state needs of the Stavropol Territory Deadline03 Apr 2019 307402 Repair of weapons, military. and spets.tehniki and military-technical imush. in the framework of the state defense order in order to obes. GPV (Perform maintenance work and repair Deadline11 Mar 2019 307404 Delivery of weapons Deadline12 Mar 2019 307405 Provision of services for the repair of weapons, military and special equipment, products for industrial purposes and property (including refilling cartridges) under the state defe Deadline07 Mar 2019 307408 Purchase of an arched stationary metal detector for the needs of the judicial sector of the magistrate of the Oryol region. Deadline06 Mar 2019 307409 Providing parking services for the storage of official cars of the Okhinsky City Court Deadline12 Mar 2019 307411 Acquisition with the installation and commissioning of the CCTV system-fire alarm, alarm, fire alert and emergency situations in the Kirov district court, located at the address: t Deadline11 Mar 2019 307412 The acquisition with the installation and commissioning of fire alarm systems, alarms, fire alerts and emergencies in the Kirovsky District Court of the Republic of Crimea, located Deadline11 Mar 2019 307414 Binoculars with image stabilization BCS 20x50 Deadline21 Mar 2019 307415 Body armor "Special Forces" Deadline28 Mar 2019 307416 Supply of rescue equipment and binoculars to the beach Deadline07 Mar 2019 307418 Supply of spare parts for armored vehicles BTR-80 Deadline12 Mar 2019 307420 Thermal imager TESTO 868 or equivalent Deadline11 Mar 2019 307424 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment within the framework of the state defense order outside of the state armament program Deadline11 Mar 2019 307427 Bulletproof vest "Module-C" Deadline18 Mar 2019 307430 Portable Metal Detectors Deadline11 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us