Russia Tenders - 14 March 2019

19 tenders published in Russia on 14 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 14 March 2019, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

309972 Rendering consulting services in support of an automated control system of activity of an institution Deadline21 Mar 2019 309989 Provision of services for the development of subsystems of the automated control system for design Deadline29 Mar 2019 309998 Delivery of identity forms and holograms Deadline21 Mar 2019 310011 Information system for maintaining electronic passports for tanks and tank farms of the PS Deadline22 Mar 2019 310012 15909 open request for proposals for the right to enter into an agreement for the maintenance of a technical automated system for commercial metering of electricity (AMR) for house Deadline21 Mar 2019 310052 Passport production services Deadline21 Mar 2019 310055 Overhaul of existing cranes in the mechanical area - 2 units. Deadline19 Mar 2019 310056 Supply of metal detectors - stationary monopanels Deadline20 Mar 2019 310058 Turnstile and metal detector Deadline21 Mar 2019 310059 30mm shot for practice shooting Deadline21 Mar 2019 310061 Supply of air rifles Deadline21 Mar 2019 310062 MMG supply of Simonov self-loading carbine, Dragunov sniper rifle, dragoon officer drafts, MMG Shty-knife AK ShNS-001-02. Deadline19 Mar 2019 310063 Supply of thermal imager, industrial vacuum cleaner â„– 54 -EA Deadline21 Mar 2019 310065 Provision of services for the transportation of military small arms, ammunition, explosives and explosives, as well as other military technical equipment Deadline20 Mar 2019 310067 Grenades manual defensive RGO Deadline21 Mar 2019 310068 40-mm shot with a smoke grenade instant installation GDM-40 Deadline21 Mar 2019 310069 Supply of 40-mm shots with VOG-25 IN fragmentation equipment Deadline21 Mar 2019 310070 26 mm signal guns SP81 Deadline21 Mar 2019 310071 9 mm self-loading pistol Deadline21 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us