Russia Tenders - 25 March 2019

22 tenders published in Russia on 25 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 25 March 2019, across industries like Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

312122 Supply of state postage stamps Deadline03 Apr 2019 312123 Supply of state postage stamps Deadline08 Apr 2019 312124 Acquisition of vouchers for children of public sector workers of the Chistopolsky municipal district on terms of equity financing Deadline01 Apr 2019 312125 Purchase of vouchers for organizing childrens recreation and rehabilitation (provision of services) with full payment of the cost at the expense of the regional budget of the Volgo Deadline04 Apr 2019 312127 Purchase of vouchers for employees and their families (recreational facilities at the regional level) for 2019 Deadline03 Apr 2019 312146 Supply of spare parts for aircraft Deadline01 Apr 2019 312181 Provision of air transport services (survey of overhead lines) for the needs of the branch of IDGC of Siberia PJSC - Buryatenergo Deadline01 Apr 2019 312190 CMP Modernization of “Equipment for 10 kV indoor switchgear at Substation Industrialnaya” for the needs of Central Production Department of Orenburgenergo branch of IDG Deadline01 Apr 2019 312193 No. EA 39093/19 "Provision of services for chartering an aircraft to carry out flights (carrying out anti-epizootic measures by specialists) in the Khatanga tundra" Deadline11 Apr 2019 312195 The provision of aviation (transport) services Deadline08 Apr 2019 312197 Vacuum sweeper Deadline01 Apr 2019 312201 Supply of road signs Deadline01 Apr 2019 312202 Construction and installation work of 0.4 kV power transmission lines from 0.4 kV switchgear at TP-2342 and installation of electricity metering equipment on the 0.4 kV overhead li Deadline28 Mar 2019 312203 Quadrocopter unmanned aerial vehicle Deadline27 Mar 2019 312211 Supply of switchgear cells Lot 13-19 / 01-38 Deadline09 Apr 2019 312220 Lot No. 593.1 (TPiR / mtr) "Equipment of arc protection of 10 kV indoor switchgear at 220/110/10 kV Mirny" Deadline08 Apr 2019 312337 Supply of spare parts and consumables for passenger cars, armored vehicles and Mercedes-Benz off-road cars for the needs of GKU Spec ATP under the Government of the Republic of Ing Deadline28 Mar 2019 312338 Supply of security holograms for official ID cards for the needs of city (district), garrison military courts of the Deadline27 Mar 2019 312339 Certificate of technical inspection with a hologram; The certificate of the tractor driver-driver (tractor driver) with the hologram; Certificate of registration of the car; Passpo Deadline01 Apr 2019 312342 Service of auto-armored vehicles. Deadline28 Mar 2019 312346 Sight collimator PK-021 MRDP.200112.001 TU Deadline03 Apr 2019 312500 Service and repair of vehicle armored vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us