Russia Tenders - 12 April 2019

17 tenders published in Russia on 12 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 12 April 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

316485 Supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment Deadline18 Apr 2019 316507 Supply of Sweepers Deadline26 Apr 2019 316534 supply of secure printing products Deadline18 Apr 2019 316552 Supply of Weapon, Military and Special Equipment and Military Technical Property Within the Framework of the State Defense Order For the Purposes of Providing the State Weapon Prog Deadline17 Apr 2019 316563 Number 19 - EA1 - 50: Rifle Sport Pneumatic Deadline22 Apr 2019 316575 “Acquisition of Vehicles for the Need of FGC UES” MES of Siberia. Tractor Machinery, Excavators, Forklifts (Backhoe Loader Type ELAZ-BL888 - 1 Unit., Tractor Terex 960 Deadline18 Apr 2019 316588 Loader Excavator Supply Deadline25 Apr 2019 316590 Delivery of the Excavator - Loader Deadline25 Apr 2019 316623 2019-01799_Providing services for the production of holograms for state needs of the Voronezh region in 2019 Deadline19 Apr 2019 316643 Supply of road traffic management tools for the needs of MBU "SDU" MO GO "Vorkuta" for 2019. Deadline19 Apr 2019 316645 Provision of services for the development and adjustment of road traffic management projects on public roads of regional and inter-municipal significance of the Kaluga Region Deadline18 Apr 2019 316653 Supply of snow and swamp-going vehicles (all-terrain vehicles) Deadline19 Apr 2019 316679 Supply of doors, gates, armored products in the town of Yasny, Orenburg Region (5 Lots) Deadline18 Apr 2019 316786 supply of snowmobile equipment Deadline29 Apr 2019 316790 Supply of snow thrower for the KOMATSU SK815 loader Deadline22 Apr 2019 316793 Supply of snow and swamp vehicles. No. 135-19 Deadline19 Apr 2019 316797 Supply of snowmobiles and trailers for transportation of snowmobile Deadline19 Apr 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us