Russia Tenders - 18 April 2019

19 tenders published in Russia on 18 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 18 April 2019, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

317826 Excavator Supply Deadline24 Apr 2019 317828 Perform work on the technical re-equipment of unregulated pedestrian crossings with artificial irregularities, road signs, road markings and other elements of improving road traffi Deadline26 Apr 2019 317837 Production of diploma-blank products of various types and types of secondary vocational and higher education, forms of certificates of basic general and secondary general education Deadline23 Apr 2019 317849 № ЗЗ-10802-19 performance of work on the manufacture and installation of G-shaped supports and road signs 5.19.1 (2) "Pedestrian crossing" on public roads of regiona Deadline26 Apr 2019 317851 Laser Type 2 Rangefinders (Within the framework of the State Defense Order For the Purpose of Ensuring the State Arms Program) Deadline25 Apr 2019 317859 Regenerative cartridges RP-100MT with mounting parts 1: 3 Deadline30 Apr 2019 317874 Perform installation of road signs and traffic lights in the territory of municipal education Gorokhovets City Deadline24 Apr 2019 317890 Maintenance and repair of vacuum sweeper machines with equipment "Bucher", watering equipment, distributors of reagent "GILETTA" for the needs of the regional state budgetary insti Deadline16 May 2019 317911 For the supply of hydromotors for snow-cleaning machines Multifunction MMD-1 Deadline25 Apr 2019 317937 Repair of the cabs of telescopic gangways ThyssenKrupp (replacement of service doors) » Deadline14 May 2019 317939 № ЗК (ЭФ) -19-04-72 Supply of armored caps for the object 370 / РК-1Р city of Yasny, Orenburg region. Deadline24 Apr 2019 317946 For the provision of production control services to assess the technical condition of X-ray machines in accordance with SanPiN Deadline30 Apr 2019 317947 Installation of traffic signs and traffic lights on the territory of the municipal entity Gorokhovets city Deadline24 Apr 2019 317950 Purchase of smart cards without a limit of trips for 365 days to ensure the passage of employees Deadline24 Apr 2019 317962 Supply of Two-Projection X-ray-Television System For Inspection of Carry-on Baggage of Aviation Passengers Deadline06 May 2019 317964 Replacement of armored glass on the armored cabins of the KPP VVR-M Sentry Checkpoint and PIK SIC Deadline25 Apr 2019 317965 Acquisition and supply of a trailed sweeper for the needs of the administration of the municipality of Kirovsk Deadline29 Apr 2019 317972 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of snow plow. Deadline23 Apr 2019 318012 Compact sweeper sweeper (cost 627 200, 00 euros, excluding VAT at the rate of the Central Bank on 04.17.2019) (1236575) Deadline29 Apr 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us