Russia Tenders - 24 April 2019

25 tenders published in Russia on 24 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 24 April 2019, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

318586 Development of a simulation model of a sonar sensor Deadline07 May 2019 318603 Gun besstvolny PB-4SP Deadline15 May 2019 318677 The supply of weapons, military special equipment, military-technical assets within the framework of the State Defense Order outside the State Armaments Program. Armament Equipment Deadline08 May 2019 318686 Supply of an Interactive Laser Rifle Trainer Deadline30 Apr 2019 318715 Supply of Identity Cards and Identity Log Deadline30 Apr 2019 318735 Replacement of traffic signs Deadline29 Apr 2019 318762 Supply of Certificates for Switching Equipment Technical Support Deadline16 May 2019 318786 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property in the framework of the state defense order in the purpose of ensuring the state program of we Deadline06 May 2019 318793 Buying an Excavator Deadline08 May 2019 318833 supply systems for the low-voltage switchgear Deadline13 May 2019 318858 Supply of circuit breakers (195611/64) Deadline30 Apr 2019 318872 Acquisition of a Loader Excavator Deadline29 Apr 2019 318883 Binoculars With Image Stabilization BCS 20X50 Deadline15 May 2019 318899 Performance of maintenance and maintenance work in the scope of the annual maintenance work of the MRKP-58 at 9.9 Submarine Submarine. Request for quotations No. 76-CCA. Deadline25 Apr 2019 318932 Supply of contactless electronic plastic cards for use as carriers of travel documents for state needs of St. Petersburg in 2019 Deadline29 Apr 2019 318944 PURCHASES OF HID ICLASS SEOS MICROPROCESSOR NON-CONTACT SMART CARDS Deadline26 Apr 2019 318949 Supply of vapor detector and traces of explosives Deadline30 Apr 2019 318962 Underwater survey of the underwater part of the hull, thickness measurement and assessment of the technical condition of the Plavdok No. 8 hull structures Deadline30 Apr 2019 318964 Supply of ion-drift vapor detector and traces of explosives "Kerber T" for the needs of Sheremetyevo Security JSC Deadline25 Apr 2019 318966 Supply of metal detectors Deadline26 Apr 2019 318970 Binoculars with image stabilization BCS 20x50 Deadline15 May 2019 318972 Purchase of spare parts and equipment for the maintenance of underwater breathing apparatus “FROGS” for the provision of state needs in 2019 Deadline13 May 2019 318974 Repair and maintenance of armored vehicles in the framework of the state defense order Deadline29 Apr 2019 318977 Supply of binocular colposcope. Deadline29 Apr 2019 318980 Maintenance and repair of armored car Deadline26 Apr 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us