Russia Tenders - 22 May 2019

27 tenders published in Russia on 22 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 22 May 2019, across industries like Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, RFID, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, RFID, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

328843 Agreement for the supply of a GEC600 gas-insulated switchgear monitoring system HECS-80S for the needs of Vladimirsky PJSC T Plus branch (1258273) Deadline30 May 2019 328848 Provision of services for the diagnosis of thermal imagers Flir T44 Deadline06 Jun 2019 328853 Thermal imager small-sized "MT-30" (MRDP 201219.004 TU) Deadline06 Jun 2019 328854 Ophthalmoscope indirect binocular, battery powered Deadline31 May 2019 328855 Supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (emergency fi Deadline31 May 2019 328859 Repair of weapons, military specials. equipment, military technical equipment in the framework of the state defense order (purchase of spare parts for office equipment) outside the Deadline29 May 2019 328861 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program Deadline29 May 2019 328864 Supply of fire-fighting equipment and primary fire extinguishing equipment for YGPP Sakhatransneftegaz JSC Deadline28 May 2019 328870 Firefighter helmet under the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program Deadline29 May 2019 328871 Supply of arched metal detectors with an enlarged opening. Deadline31 May 2019 328875 Supply of stationary arched and hand-held metal detectors to meet the needs of the territorial offices of the Federal Treasury Deadline30 May 2019 328876 Supply of stationary arched metal detectors Deadline31 May 2019 328883 Acquisition of plastic cards for OMR "Always on the way", "fuel cards" Deadline03 Jun 2019 328885 Electrical installation work on installation of single-phase and three-phase electric energy meters with branches from 0.4 kV overhead lines to residential houses, separation of el Deadline10 Jun 2019 328886 Purchase and installation of electricity meter Deadline28 May 2019 328889 Supply of multi-tariff electricity meter Deadline10 Jun 2019 328890 Purchase of cold and hot water turbine meters (wing) Deadline29 May 2019 328892 Supply of water meters Deadline28 May 2019 328893 Supply of counters, flow meters and additional equipment for them for the boiler house “Shcheglovskaya Zaseka, 31” in 2019 Deadline29 May 2019 328895 Delivery of ultrasonic flow meter for non-pressure pipelines VZLET RSL, version RSL-212 (or equivalent) Deadline30 May 2019 328897 7.62-mm rifle cartridge sniper, index 7Н1. Deadline13 Jun 2019 328899 Construction of pedestrian crossings (installation of T7 traffic lights, installation (replacement) of road signs, drawing road markings) on intra-village roads within the boundari Deadline30 May 2019 328900 12.7-mm cartridges with an armor-piercing incendiary bullet B-32, index 57-BZ-542 Deadline13 Jun 2019 328901 Electronic Form Auction For the Supply of Radio Frequency Identification Tags Deadline28 May 2019 328904 Equipment For Weapons Deadline29 May 2019 328910 Supply Epson TM-L500A printer for printing baggage tags and boarding passes (or equivalent) Deadline31 May 2019 328911 Supply of body armor for the needs of UFPS of the Krasnoyarsk Territory Deadline27 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us