Russia Tenders - 27 May 2019

29 tenders published in Russia on 27 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 27 May 2019, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, RFID.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, RFID, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

329773 Supply of modems, antennas and power supplies Deadline06 Jul 2019 329776 Supply of dipole active antenna P6 - 51М / 2 (reg. No. 63239-16) or equivalent Deadline30 May 2019 329783 Technical support for the two-factor authentication subsystem (JaCarta Management System) Deadline31 May 2019 329787 Supply of tractor equipment Deadline31 May 2019 329792 support services for the regional public finance management information system of the Republic of Ingushetia Deadline10 Jun 2019 329798 Supply of sweepers for the needs of OOO EXPLON Deadline04 Jun 2019 329801 Purchase and delivery of spare parts for airport snow plows (metal brushes) Deadline31 May 2019 329805 Supply of equipment for the search for water in cellular structures FLIR T540 - heat chamber (thermal imager) Deadline06 Jun 2019 329806 Supply and installation of a fire extinguishing system at the facility “Reconstruction of the TU-134 hangar” Deadline03 Jun 2019 329813 Delivery of gift certificates. Deadline05 Jun 2019 329814 provision of maintenance services and emergency repair of passenger information systems Deadline06 Jun 2019 329819 Performance of work on the repair of equipment and property for operational combat training Deadline03 Jun 2019 329820 Acquisition and supply of fire fighting clothing for the needs of GKU RD "PPS RD" Deadline03 Jun 2019 329821 Supply of bus retrofit systems by passenger information system. Deadline03 Jun 2019 329824 Provision of services for cleaning the area from snow Deadline20 Jun 2019 329826 Supply of driver cards Deadline03 Jun 2019 329827 Delivery with delivery of snow plows for the branches of FKP "Krasnoyarsk Airports" in 2019 Deadline10 Jun 2019 329828 Snowmobile delivery Deadline10 Jun 2019 329830 Supply of a thermal imager for the needs of the federal state-owned state institution "Military Unit 83417" Deadline03 Jun 2019 329831 Supply of fire fighting clothing and equipment Deadline05 Jun 2019 329832 Snowmobile delivery Deadline05 Jun 2019 329835 Acquisition of an arched metal detector for the needs of FGKU "Amur Center of Emercom of Russia" Deadline03 Jun 2019 329839 Supply of sports air rifles Deadline03 Jun 2019 329841 STATE BUDGETARY INSTITUTION OF THE MOSCOW REGION "SPORTS SCHOOL OF THE OLYMPIC RESERVE" TRUE " Deadline03 Jun 2019 329849 Purchase of premium products (certificates) Deadline03 Jun 2019 329853 Supply of readers for access control cards Deadline03 Jun 2019 329857 Supply of radio frequency identification tags for GBUZ DGP No. 133 DZM Deadline03 Jun 2019 329858 Delivery of postage marks (postage stamps and marked envelopes) Deadline03 Jun 2019 329870 Bulletproof vest "7B-BB" Deadline13 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us