Russia Tenders - 10 June 2019

20 tenders published in Russia on 10 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 10 June 2019, across industries like Defence, Energy, Meters, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Energy, Meters, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

332491 Professional sports equipment and equipment (sport small-caliber rifles “Biathlon-7-4”) Deadline14 Jun 2019 332519 Overhaul of the Reinforced Concrete Sectional Portals of the open switchgear 110 / 35Kv GLP-2, for the needs of the OP Elektroset JSC in G.Orsk (1270913) Deadline13 Jun 2019 332536 Supply of integrated gas metering stations in the amount of 16 sets Deadline14 Jun 2019 332593 Performance of work on the installation of heat metering units in boiler rooms / TSC (155/36/2019) Deadline28 Jun 2019 332595 Supply of metering equipment for water DN 1000 mm for the needs of OOO Orenburg Deadline17 Jun 2019 332636 Cyber Shabuyldaryn Bacalau Boyish Consultation Deadline24 Jun 2019 332650 Supply of Electronic Smart Cards Deadline21 Jun 2019 332708 Rendering of Services in the Field of Metrology (Verification of Measuring Instruments) for GAUZ BOOD Deadline13 Jun 2019 332713 Provision of parking services for the icebreaker Magadan of the Far Eastern Basin Branch Deadline18 Jun 2019 332725 Supply of self-propelled snow blowers for the needs of MBU G. Magadan "Combine Green Economy" for 2019. Deadline17 Jun 2019 332728 Supply of Snow and Swamp Vehicle With a Trailer Deadline21 Jun 2019 332730 Request for quotations in e- form number 1974 / ZKTE-JW / 19 on the right to enter into contracts providing services for the loading and removal of snow and ice from areas of railw Deadline24 Jun 2019 332746 Acquisition of a Loader Excavator Deadline24 Jun 2019 332751 Supply of backhoe loader for the needs of the state budgetary institution “The dwelling of the Biryulevo District East” Deadline24 Jun 2019 332794 Hand-held light and sound grenade "Dawn-2" Deadline19 Jun 2019 332800 Supply of Starters-Generators to Maintain Airworthiness of Aircraft AW-139 Deadline01 Jul 2019 332807 Delivery of multipurpose helicopter Deadline24 Jun 2019 332817 Aircraft Supply For Aircraft Type IL-76TD Deadline06 Jul 2019 332925 supply of signaling and signaling equipment Deadline13 Jun 2019 332926 providing a unified system of automated conducting train (USAVP) and registrars parameters of movement of the train and the automatic driving (RPDA) Deadline21 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us