Russia Tenders - 27 June 2019

19 tenders published in Russia on 27 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 27 June 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

337281 Spare Parts Supply For Vacuum Sweeping Machine Deadline03 Jul 2019 337282 Spare Parts Supply For Vacuum Sweeping Machine Deadline03 Jul 2019 337287 Supplier of 2 (two) collector armored vehicles based on the Ford Transit Van L2H2 350 (vehicle wheel with 4x4 &). Deadline01 Jul 2019 337289 Thermal imaging sight IT 315 Deadline11 Jul 2019 337292 Supply of aviation technical products for aircraft L-410 UVP -E20 Deadline03 Jul 2019 337293 supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military technical equipment under the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program. Deadline02 Jul 2019 337311 Supply of Multifunction Three Phase Electricity Meters. Deadline05 Jul 2019 337322 Supply of Components of the EU-135T2 + Helicopter Products For Ukhta Branch of Aviation Enterprise Gazprom Avia LLC Deadline02 Jul 2019 337460 supply, installation, commissioning and commissioning of navigation aids and passenger information systems for TPU Luzhniki Moscow Central Ring Deadline05 Jul 2019 337461 installation of road signs and road marking in Tovarkovo Deadline05 Jul 2019 337464 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment, products for industrial purposes and property under the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (Supply Deadline05 Jul 2019 337466 supply of arched metal detector Deadline05 Jul 2019 337496 Supply of rider complete with deck and snow removal attachment and rotary mounted mower Deadline03 Jul 2019 337500 Provision of services for the winter maintenance of the territory of the Surgut Regional Clinical Hospital Deadline11 Jul 2019 337509 Supply of gas meters for the Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation in the Oryol region Deadline05 Jul 2019 337510 Supply of electricity meters to PKU IK-5 UFSIN of Russia in the Krasnodar Territory Deadline05 Jul 2019 337511 The right to conclude a framework agreement for the supply of electricity meters for the needs of JSC "Chitatekhenergo" Deadline09 Jul 2019 337512 Installation and configuration of the metal detector Deadline05 Jul 2019 337516 Supply of driver cards for a tachograph with a block of cryptographic information protection tools Deadline05 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us