Russia Tenders - 1 July 2019

31 tenders published in Russia on 1 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 1 July 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

337859 Supply of weapon, Military and Special Equipment and Military Technical Property Within the Framework of the State Defense Order For the Purpose of Providing the State Armament Pro Deadline15 Jul 2019 337868 Repair of Weapon, Military and Special Equipment and Military Technical Property Within the framework of the State Defense Order Outside the State Armament Program: Performing Repa Deadline15 Jul 2019 337879 Delivered Countdown Timer Board Traffic Light Signals Deadline08 Jul 2019 337891 Supply of Sweepers Deadline15 Jul 2019 337892 Supply of flow meters according to the amount of 4 units. Deadline22 Jul 2019 338104 Supply of universal supports for pistols of the type "PM" and "ПЯ" Deadline15 Jul 2019 338107 Supply of thermal imagers Deadline15 Jul 2019 338109 Supply of devices for non-destructive testing and technical diagnostics (Thermal Imager) Deadline12 Jul 2019 338111 Supply of road marking machine Deadline09 Jul 2019 338120 Development of e-government elements of the Kaliningrad region through the creation and implementation of a digital platform for the provision of state and municipal services Deadline24 Jul 2019 338122 Supply of state postage stamps - postage stamps (Branch No. 4) Deadline10 Jul 2019 338123 Supply of arched metal detector "Checkpoint RS-0300" or equivalent Deadline10 Jul 2019 338126 26.30.50.110: Devices and equipment for alarm systems; Deadline07 Aug 2019 338127 1691 / OZK-OFK Supply of thermal imager for the needs of PF "Quartz Group" LLC Deadline05 Jul 2019 338129 Delivery of fire fighting clothing Deadline09 Jul 2019 338130 Supply of heat meters, provision of services for installation supervision and commissioning (PNR) for the needs of AO Ramenskaya Heating Network Deadline05 Jul 2019 338131 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of sets of antennas with high gain for the needs of LLC Orion Deadline12 Jul 2019 338133 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of sets of antennas with high gain for the needs of LLC InterProekt Deadline12 Jul 2019 338134 26.80.14.000: magnetic cards; 26.80.14.000: magnetic cards; Deadline07 Aug 2019 338137 Supply of electric energy meter PSCh-4TM.05M.04 or equivalent Deadline07 Sep 2019 338139 Repair of the auger snow plow (diesel engine 1D12BM with clutch) Deadline08 Jul 2019 338140 supply of cartridges and contactless access cards Deadline15 Jul 2019 338142 Purchase, installation, commissioning of digital tachographs, driver cards and company cards for the Rostov Regional Public Television and Radio Broadcasting Institution. Deadline07 Oct 2019 338151 Supply of water and heat meters for branches and subsidiaries and dependent companies of Irkutskenergo PJSC for the 2nd half of 2019 Deadline07 Aug 2019 338152 26.51.63.110: Gas production or consumption meters; 26.51.63.120: Meters for the production or consumption of liquids; 26.51.63.130: Electricity production or consumption meters; 2 Deadline07 Aug 2019 338155 Supply of electromagnetic flow meter counter for the needs of Naryan-Mar MU POK and TS Deadline07 Aug 2019 338157 Supply of electricity meters (AEF No. 360/2019) to SMEs Deadline05 Jul 2019 338159 Supply of gas meter SG-16-MT-100-P or equivalent Deadline07 Aug 2019 338163 Competitive selection for the provision of services for the replacement of a gas meter in the boiler room of the UPU-11/3 and the arrangement of heat energy metering stations at KN Deadline07 Oct 2019 338179 Supply of a synthesized hologram for monitoring an off-axis concave mirror Deadline08 Jul 2019 338181 Supply of cold water meters Deadline08 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us