Russia Tenders - 20 August 2019

40 tenders published in Russia on 20 August 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 20 August 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

350060 14.14.13.131: Cranes (ball, conical and cylindrical); 14.14.13.131: Cranes (ball, conical and cylindrical); Deadline27 Aug 2019 350061 Repair of crane tracks of overhead cranes, factory numberâ„– 982,983,575,231, in the workshop for the repair of special. of cars Deadline23 Aug 2019 350063 supply of cranes ZARD Deadline23 Aug 2019 350064 Supply of overhead crane with electric hoist for the needs of OOO Krasnodar Vodokanal Deadline06 Sep 2019 350066 08/19/14.110: Postage stamps, quicklime, official stamps and similar stamps Deadline27 Aug 2019 350068 Supply of spare parts for the repair of gantry cranes Deadline28 Aug 2019 350069 Supply of vapor detectors and explosive traces Deadline09 Sep 2019 350070 Supply of spare parts for cranes (1323056) Deadline26 Aug 2019 350071 Repair of the crane track of gantry cranes inv. No. 23186 and inv. No. 23190 on embankment 8, berth 13 Deadline27 Aug 2019 350072 Supply of computer equipment, system units, cards, power supplies, accessories and materials for installation Deadline27 Aug 2019 350073 Provision of services for the diagnosis, maintenance and repair of gantry cranes and crane tracks of the Krasnoyarsk representative office of Norilskgazprom JSC Deadline27 Aug 2019 350074 Maintenance of cranes Deadline28 Aug 2019 350075 Crane board rental with crew Deadline26 Aug 2019 350076 23.23.12.110: Envelopes, letters of secretion; 08/19/14.110: Postage stamps Deadline28 Aug 2019 350078 DOCUMENTATION ON PURCHASE No. 113 for the reconstruction of the crane runways of the GPM in the boiler room for heat supply to the microdistrict. No. 38 and No. 39 Deadline29 Aug 2019 350079 Supply of additional equipment for the installation of electric energy meters, routers (USPD) for the needs of MUE "SRES" MO SR Deadline26 Aug 2019 350081 Supply of water meter VDTX-50 Deadline27 Aug 2019 350082 supply of thermal imagers for the needs of the branches of PJSC "FGC UES" - Perm PMES, Orenburg PMES in 2019 Deadline28 Aug 2019 350083 Supply of cold water meters with pulse output Deadline23 Aug 2019 350085 32.99.11.140: Protective clothing, fireproof; Deadline26 Aug 2019 350086 Hose gas masks Deadline28 Aug 2019 350088 Supply of combat clothing for fire and fire equipment for the needs of GAPOU ON PKTT Deadline28 Aug 2019 350090 Repair of weapons, military specials. equipment, military-technical property within the framework of the state defense order (current repair, maintenance, diagnostics of multifunct Deadline27 Aug 2019 350092 29.32.30.163: Tachographs; 26.80.14.000: Magnetic cards; Deadline23 Aug 2019 350093 Crane and valve hydrodistributors; 12.28.15.113: Crane and valve hydrodistributors; 12/28/15/190: Other hydraulic devices and devices; Deadline28 Aug 2019 350094 The provision of services for settlements on transactions performed using bank cards in the sanatorium "Russia" - NKF FSBI "NICC RK" of the Ministry of Health of Russia in 2019. Deadline27 Aug 2019 350096 26.51.63.110: Gas production or consumption meters; Deadline22 Aug 2019 350099 26.51.63.130: Electricity production or consumption meters; 11.27.43.000: Other transformers with a capacity of more than 16 kVA; Deadline28 Aug 2019 350107 Supply of combat clothing for firefighters I level of protection Deadline03 Sep 2019 350109 Supply of firefighter combat clothing Deadline26 Aug 2019 350112 Supply of universal front axle hinges for SCHOPF F110 aircraft towing tractor Deadline09 Sep 2019 350114 Sweeping and snow removal services Deadline27 Aug 2019 350137 Installation of fire alarm and security alarm systems Deadline28 Aug 2019 350138 Radar equipment Deadline02 Sep 2019 350141 Purchase of arch metal detectors Deadline04 Sep 2019 350192 The provision of services for the provision of automobile transport and special equipment Deadline04 Sep 2019 350194 The provision of services for the repair of automotive equipment of the following brands: UAZ, GAZ, KAMAZ. Deadline28 Aug 2019 350195 29.32.30.390: Other parts and accessories for motor vehicles, not included in other groups; 29.32.30.390: Other parts and accessories for motor vehicles, not included in other grou Deadline26 Aug 2019 350327 Means of transport for public utilities and road maintenance Deadline26 Aug 2019 350344 The provision of snow cleaning services in the territory of the Kemerovo Region Deadline23 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us