Russia Tenders - 23 August 2019

24 tenders published in Russia on 23 August 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 23 August 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

351315 Provision of industrial safety expertise for bridge cranes Deadline30 Aug 2019 351338 Supply of the main lift gearbox GK-1050 of a bridge crane for the needs of Smolensk Generation, a branch of PJSC Quadra - Power Generation. Deadline30 Aug 2019 351352 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order outside the state armament program Deadline02 Sep 2019 351354 Performing winter maintenance of roads of Ust-Yugan joint venture. Deadline27 Aug 2019 351361 114_ "Technical re-equipment of gangways of railway overpasses" (safety systems), investment project code D174P9979G Deadline20 Sep 2019 351399 Supply of 9 mm rifled sport pistols Deadline30 Aug 2019 351401 Supply of holsters for the PM pistol with a strap for the needs of the branch of the Federal State Budgetary Enterprise in the Russian Railways on the Sverdlovsk Railway Deadline05 Sep 2019 351402 Fire-technical weapons Deadline03 Sep 2019 351404 Repair of armaments, military and special equipment, industrial and technical products and property within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state arm Deadline30 Aug 2019 351405 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state weapons program (Ver Deadline02 Sep 2019 351406 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order outside the state armament program Deadline02 Sep 2019 351408 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (Pe Deadline02 Sep 2019 351409 Supply of flare guns and double-barreled plastic launchers Deadline05 Sep 2019 351410 The provision of snow removal services at the airport "Omsk-Fedorovka" Deadline29 Aug 2019 351412 Purchase of firearms Deadline02 Sep 2019 351413 Provision of ground handling services for flights to Denpasar airport (DPS), Indonesia Deadline05 Sep 2019 351414 Providing a range of airport services and ground handling services. Deadline29 Aug 2019 351416 Supply of controlled highly stable generator Deadline02 Sep 2019 351418 Carrying out engineering surveys, updating project documentation on the design, equipment and maintenance of winter roads, including ice crossings, for general use of the intermuni Deadline02 Sep 2019 351420 Performing maintenance work on winter maintenance of a public highway of regional importance "Ust-Kuyga - Deputatsky - Belaya Gora" on the section km 223 + 180 - km 394 + 790 (sett Deadline02 Sep 2019 351422 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance in the Konstantinovsky district of the Rostov region in 2019 (snow clearing) Deadline28 Aug 2019 351423 Winter maintenance of municipal roads with. Andreevka Deadline28 Aug 2019 351427 Carrying out engineering surveys, updating project documentation on the design, equipment and maintenance of winter roads, including ice crossings, for general use of the intermuni Deadline31 Aug 2019 351429 Supply of KamAZ 65117 vehicle with a crane (or equivalent) Deadline02 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us