Russia Tenders - 26 August 2019

31 tenders published in Russia on 26 August 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 26 August 2019, across industries like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

351718 Hand smoke grenade to create a pre-fabricated smoke curtain "Smoke" RDG-M Deadline18 Sep 2019 351742 Hand-made annoying grenade of increased power and safety "Roll - BB" RGR ". Deadline16 Sep 2019 351752 Fakel-S hand-held single-sound and single-element grenade Deadline16 Sep 2019 351754 Firefighters combat clothing Deadline03 Sep 2019 351764 Supply of firefighter combat clothing to meet the state needs of the Kirov region Deadline02 Sep 2019 351768 Optical sight with a mounting bracket for a 7.62 mm SV-98 sniper rifle Deadline04 Sep 2019 351774 Maintenance and repair of CTX, Yxlon and XCT baggage screening systems Deadline06 Sep 2019 351786 Snowmobile vehicles (snow compaction machine (SECOND-HAND retrak) Deadline02 Sep 2019 351801 An electronic auction for the provision of services for cleaning snow and ice from the roof and the protruding elements of buildings GBUZ Hospital "Grasshoppers" DZM "in 2019 -2020 Deadline03 Sep 2019 351803 Equipment supply - snow blower for 2020 Deadline09 Sep 2019 351807 The provision of services for mechanized snow removal by road Deadline03 Sep 2019 351817 Husqvarna ST 227P snow thrower or equivalent, STIHL BG 86 blowers or equivalent Deadline02 Sep 2019 351828 Supply of Belarus 82.1 Tractor (or equivalent) complete with loading equipment, 0.8m3 bucket, utility snow blade and brush equipment Deadline02 Sep 2019 351829 Winter maintenance of the road network in the territory of the Yeisk urban settlement of the Yeisk district for 2019-2020. Deadline02 Sep 2019 351831 Winter and summer maintenance of roads on the territory of the municipality "Belomorsky urban settlement" of the Republic of Karelia during the period from the 3rd quarter of 2019 Deadline30 Aug 2019 351833 Agreement for the repair of crane equipment Deadline02 Sep 2019 351835 Scrubber butary supply Deadline30 Aug 2019 351837 Performing maintenance work on winter maintenance of a public highway of regional importance "Ust-Kuyga - Deputatsky - Belaya Gora" on the section km 223 + 180 - km 394 + 790 (sett Deadline02 Sep 2019 351839 Performing winter maintenance of roads of Ust-Yugan joint venture. Deadline02 Sep 2019 351842 Carrying out engineering surveys, updating project documentation on the design, equipment and maintenance of winter roads, including ice crossings, for general use of the intermuni Deadline02 Sep 2019 351844 Supply of a mobile car repair shop (PARM) with a crane-manipulator installation (CMU) Deadline05 Sep 2019 351846 Supply of hinges for gantry crane "Aist 36-40" Deadline05 Sep 2019 351849 Provision of repair services for the Albatros gantry crane PK-86. Deadline02 Sep 2019 351851 Dismantling of gantry cranes “ABUS-1970g.v. serial number No. 1072209 "and" Albrecht-1970g.v. serial number No. 1073236 " Deadline04 Sep 2019 351852 Truck crane supply Deadline02 Sep 2019 351854 Execution of adhesion and repair of non-self-propelled floating crane PK-141 Deadline09 Sep 2019 351856 Supply of a vehicle with a crane Deadline02 Sep 2019 351908 Purchase of a cargo lift with a carrying capacity of 3 tons. Deadline30 Aug 2019 352060 Manufacture of Machinery and Equipment for Metallurgy Deadline04 Sep 2019 352065 Development and approval of projects for sanitary protection zones for the field for the extraction of common minerals Deadline06 Sep 2019 352115 Rght to enter into an agreement of delivery of pumping equipment Deadline03 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us