Russia Tenders - 30 August 2019

53 tenders published in Russia on 30 August 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 30 August 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

353330 The provision of snow removal services for public roads of local importance in the Gorshechensky district of the Kursk region Deadline05 Sep 2019 353333 The provision of services for cleaning roofs from snow and ice on the territory of the FSB of St. Petersburg for the needs of the Federal Border Guard Service of St. Petersburg and Deadline16 Sep 2019 353335 Supply of snowmobile Buran AD (or equivalent) with sleigh for Olenek branch of State Unitary Enterprise "Housing and Public Utilities RS (Ya)" Deadline04 Sep 2019 353339 Mechanized cleaning of the territory from snow Deadline06 Sep 2019 353343 The provision of services for loading, removal and disposal of snow at the facilities of St. Petersburg GAU "Directorate for the management of sports facilities" (address list No. Deadline05 Sep 2019 353347 Supply of snow and swamp-going vehicle GAZ 34039-32 (or equivalent) for the Bulunsky branch of the State Unitary Enterprise "Housing and Public Utilities RS (Ya)" Deadline04 Sep 2019 353352 The provision of services for cleaning roofs from snow and ice on the territory of the FSB of St. Petersburg for the needs of the Federal Border Guard Service of St. Petersburg and Deadline16 Sep 2019 353357 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment Deadline04 Sep 2019 353359 Windproof and moistureproof suits; Suits are mountain; Costumes are demi-season; Winter suits; Costumes are summer; Camouflage suits (Purchase under the State Defense Order) Deadline09 Sep 2019 353362 Contactless access card supply Deadline18 Sep 2019 353364 Provision of services for cleaning roofs from snow, ice and icicles for 2021 Deadline10 Oct 2019 353365 Snowmobile Supply Deadline06 Sep 2019 353366 Performance of work on the installation of snow retainers on the roof of the building Deadline06 Sep 2019 353372 The provision of services for settlements on transactions made using bank cards for the needs of the complex. Deadline06 Sep 2019 353373 Supply of gift cards (certificates) for the purchase of dishes or household goods Deadline05 Sep 2019 353401 Delivery of a dump truck equipped with a front mounting plate, as well as a hydraulic system for installing snow removal and sandblasting equipment Deadline06 Sep 2019 353403 Supply of spare parts for SNP-17 snow loader Deadline06 Sep 2019 353404 The provision of services for the cleaning, loading and removal of snow (ice, ice) Deadline06 Sep 2019 353453 Armored Vehicle Maintenance Procedures Deadline25 Sep 2019 353458 Implementation of works on foundation installation, equipment installation, installation of the grounding and lightning protection circuit of the charging station of electric buses Deadline06 Sep 2019 353485 Supply of driver cards and company cards with a PIN code for cars on which a tachograph with a cryptographic information protection unit for domestic transportation is installed Deadline06 Sep 2019 353486 Other working stocks (materials) of armored vehicles Deadline02 Sep 2019 353652 Acquisition of weapons models Deadline09 Sep 2019 353668 The provision of services for the sale of weapons, the main parts of firearms, ammunition for weapons, arrested in pursuance of judicial acts or acts of other bodies that have the Deadline10 Sep 2019 353670 Implementation of a set of treatment and preventive measures after completion of the destruction of chemical weapons at the chemical weapons destruction facility “Leonidovka� Deadline06 Sep 2019 353672 The provision of services for cleaning the territory from snow, ice and snow removal Deadline09 Sep 2019 353680 Delivery of a Kalashnikov assault rifle and air rifle Deadline09 Sep 2019 353689 Rifle supply Deadline06 Sep 2019 353691 Supply of air rifles for sport shooting for the needs of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Altai Republic Deadline04 Sep 2019 353697 Supply of air rifles for the needs of MBOU "Secondary school No. 46" Deadline04 Sep 2019 353699 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of rifles RBM-K7.79-181 Deadline11 Sep 2019 353700 Supply of X-ray television installations (introscopes) and frames of stationary metal detectors Deadline10 Sep 2019 353702 Supply of hand-held metal detectors Deadline06 Sep 2019 353705 Supply of hand-held metal detectors and binoculars for the needs of the branch "Baikonur" JSC Scientific and Technical Center "Guard" Deadline05 Sep 2019 353706 Winter maintenance of the public highway of regional importance "Verkhoyanie" on the section km 256 + 000 - km 298 + 880 in Eveno-Bytantaysky national ulus (district) of the Republ Deadline09 Sep 2019 353708 Winter maintenance of local roads, intersections of streets and adjacent territories within the boundaries of the settlements of the urban settlement Lyubim of the Yaroslavl region Deadline09 Sep 2019 353709 Performance of work “Marine hydroacoustic stations (complexes) of the submarines of the Navy - current repair, service, a range of work on the completion of updates on bullet Deadline05 Sep 2019 353711 Winter maintenance of roads in the city of Tikhoretsk Deadline11 Sep 2019 353714 The provision of services for loading and removal of snow (among the NSR) Deadline06 Sep 2019 353717 Supply of a tractor (complete with a municipal hydraulic rotary blade) for cleaning territories from snow and debris Deadline06 Sep 2019 353723 Provision of services for the maintenance and repair of vacuum sweepers AS-900, A9500, combined road machines KDM-7993-30, milling and rotary snow blower DE-210BF Deadline12 Sep 2019 353724 The provision of services for the removal of snow from the territory of the urban settlement of Sychevo Deadline10 Sep 2019 353726 The provision of maintenance and repair services for the FRESIA F2000 snow plow and snow plow and the FRESIA F90STI milling and rotary snow plow in 2019 Deadline13 Sep 2019 353728 Snow loader supply. Deadline06 Sep 2019 353731 snowmobile purchase Deadline09 Sep 2019 353732 The right to enter into an Agreement for installation work on the replacement of crane reducers 125/20 with factory number 189 of the Armenian NPP Deadline09 Sep 2019 353734 Supply of a snowplow for the needs of GKUZ LO "Ulyanovsk PB" Deadline06 Sep 2019 353735 The provision of services for cleaning and removal of snow from the territory Deadline10 Sep 2019 353737 Supply of an on-board vehicle with a crane-handling unit based on the NPR75L-K chassis for the needs of the Federal Target Program “Kamchatka Airports” Deadline11 Sep 2019 353739 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of a sweeper Deadline12 Sep 2019 353740 Vacuum sweeper Deadline06 Sep 2019 353741 No. 34936-2019-EA-1933 supply of a municipal sweeper-vacuum cleaning machine Deadline09 Sep 2019 353744 Provision of services for the maintenance and repair of vacuum sweepers AS-900, A9500, combined road machines KDM-7993-30, milling and rotary snow blower DE-210BF Deadline12 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us