Russia Tenders - 3 September 2019

20 tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2019, across industries like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

353988 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program Deadline09 Sep 2019 354090 Repair of a thermal imager for the needs of the Federal Security Service of Russia in the Krasnodar Territory Deadline09 Sep 2019 354093 Supply of a thermal imager for the needs of OOO Kurgan TPP Deadline05 Sep 2019 354095 Supply of a thermal imager and a thermohygrometer (NII FPM, UNIR) Deadline17 Sep 2019 354098 2334-2019-01371. Supply of telescopic self-propelled gangways Deadline10 Sep 2019 354099 Supply of fire escape ladder Deadline06 Sep 2019 354102 Production and supply of uniform tactical uniforms and shoes Deadline11 Sep 2019 354116 Supply of bulletproof vests for the needs of the Federal Border Service of the Omsk Region - a branch of the FSUE Russian Post Deadline11 Sep 2019 354118 Supply of self-rescuers, firefighter combat clothing for rank and file with hand protection in the framework of the state defense order Deadline09 Sep 2019 354121 The acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property Deadline09 Sep 2019 354124 SIB-66/19 Supply of firefighter combat clothing Deadline11 Sep 2019 354127 Services for the organization and conduct of firearms with bailiffs according to OUPDS Deadline10 Sep 2019 354130 Repair Services for Cars Equipped with Armor Protection Within the framework of GOZ Deadline09 Sep 2019 354146 Production and delivery of exhibition models of a Project 677 submarine (M 1:90) and the Igor Belousov rescue vessel (M 1: 150), in the quantity: 2.00 pcs. (item 44, (clause 261 / Deadline06 Sep 2019 354181 The provision of services for the rewinding of fire hoses and inspection of cranes - 2019 Deadline09 Sep 2019 354183 Level signaling devices for floating crane of the PK-400 project Deadline16 Sep 2019 354185 The right to enter into an Agreement for the provision of rental of a truck mounted crane on the chassis of ISUZU Forward 12.0 with CMU or equivalent Deadline09 Sep 2019 354189 Supply of spare parts for KS 55722 automobile crane Deadline10 Sep 2019 354259 The provision of truck crane services Deadline09 Sep 2019 354424 Supply of oil pumping unit UPN-65 Deadline09 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us