Russia Tenders - 11 September 2019

44 tenders published in Russia on 11 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 11 September 2019, across industries like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

356393 Supply of Cartridges for Sports Weapons Deadline18 Sep 2019 356398 Supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (su Deadline17 Sep 2019 356401 Thermal imager small-sized "MT-30" Deadline18 Sep 2019 356412 Measuring Complex (Gas Meter) For Needs of Saratov Rppis Deadline16 Sep 2019 356436 Supply of Bridge Support Single Girder Electric Crane G / P 5T. Deadline17 Sep 2019 356451 Purchasing Cold Water Meters Deadline19 Sep 2019 356452 Deliveries of Intelligent Electric Energy Metering Devices Rome 384.02 / 2 (4 Units), Rome 389.01 (1 Units) Deadline18 Sep 2019 356507 The right to enter into an Agreement for the Supply of metal structures for bridge crane No. 190 with a lifting capacity of 125/20 t.s. Unit 2 of the Armenian NPP The deadline d Deadline21 Sep 2019 356547 Installation and commissioning works on installation of gas metering units - objects of an automated gas commercial metering system (ASKUG) Deadline18 Sep 2019 356575 Technical re-equipment. perimeter with the device of the exclusion zone and the lower additional fence "(parking device) Deadline17 Sep 2019 356584 snow plows Deadline19 Sep 2019 356585 Supply of a snowplow for the needs of KSKU" Spasatel ", small businesses and socially oriented non-profit organizations Deadline19 Sep 2019 356588 Payment of services for the removal and disposal of snow and ice from objects in the city of Kostroma Deadline07 Oct 2019 356589 Provision of cleaning services for the adjacent territory (receiving and placing snow at the landfill) Deadline26 Sep 2019 356592 The provision of snow removal services Deadline18 Sep 2019 356594 The provision of services for cleaning roofs from snow, ice and icicles in 2019 - 2020. (among SMEs) Deadline26 Sep 2019 356597 Supply of caterpillar snow and swamp vehicles for the needs of the Company Deadline09 Oct 2019 356601 The provision of services for loading and removing snow from the park territories of GAUK of Moscow "Izmailovsky PKiO" for 2020-2021 Deadline09 Oct 2019 356603 The provision of services for cleaning the territory from snow and ice Deadline19 Sep 2019 356604 The provision of services for clearing snow from the territory and access roads Deadline18 Sep 2019 356609 The provision of snowmobile repair services. Deadline18 Sep 2019 356611 Supply of small-sized snow throwers for the needs of the State Budget Institution "Housing estate of the Kryukovo district" in 2019. Deadline18 Sep 2019 356613 Snow Blower Supply Deadline09 Oct 2019 356616 Supply of a snowplow of a milling and rotor DEM124 (or equivalent) Deadline18 Sep 2019 356618 The provision of services for mechanized cleaning, loading and removal of snow from the adjacent territory of metro stations Deadline17 Sep 2019 356620 Performance of work on cleaning the roof of snow, mechanized cleaning of the territory and removal of snow at the following addresses: 1) Kirov, st. Sovetskaya, d. 41, 2) Kirov, St Deadline19 Sep 2019 356623 The provision of services for cleaning roofs of buildings from snow, ice and icicles Deadline18 Sep 2019 356625 Services for the maintenance of public roads of local importance of the Sholokhov urban settlement: garbage collection, snow removal, mechanized snow removal and icing on inland ro Deadline18 Sep 2019 356627 The provision of services for mechanized snow removal from territories adjacent to the buildings of the Norilsk City Court of the Krasnoyarsk Territory Deadline18 Sep 2019 356628 Purchase in 2019 of snow removal services from the territory subordinate to the territorial administration of Odintsovo Deadline19 Sep 2019 356631 Snowmobile Supply (STELS V800 Viking or equivalent) Deadline19 Sep 2019 356634 The provision of services for cleaning roofs of buildings from snow, ice and icicles Deadline18 Sep 2019 356642 Winter maintenance of roads on the territory of the Annunciation rural district of the municipality of the resort city of Anapa Deadline20 Sep 2019 356647 Sweeping services (Maintenance and mechanized cleaning of the territory in winter) Deadline18 Sep 2019 356650 Supply of a tow truck with a crane and a towing platform with a hydraulic ramp Deadline27 Sep 2019 356651 supply of a vehicle with a crane-drilling rig for the needs of OOO VSK Deadline09 Oct 2019 356653 Supply of a vehicle with a crane Deadline18 Sep 2019 356654 The right to conclude a contract for an expert examination of lifting structures (electric cranes reg. No. 1-6, No. 20, No. 310) that have worked out their standard service life to Deadline18 Sep 2019 356677 Agreement for the execution of the project Equipping checkpoints with a system of biometric identification of human attributes Deadline10 Oct 2019 356678 Design and construction of broadband access networks using GPON technology in n. p. and areas of the Sakhalin Oblast (including the Kuril Islands) for 2019-2021. Deadline25 Sep 2019 356701 Semi Trailer Supply Deadline18 Sep 2019 356735 Acquisition of activation certificate for technical support service for ViNet secure network products Deadline12 Sep 2019 356750 Provision of Services for Technical Protection and Certification of the Personal Data Information System "Contingent Region" With the Installation of Information Protection Means Deadline11 Sep 2019 356762 Provision of services for the creation of a system of protection and certification of information security requirements of the State Information Deadline16 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us