Russia Tenders - 20 September 2019

55 tenders published in Russia on 20 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 20 September 2019, across industries like Meters, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, RFID, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, RFID, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

359195 replacement and installation of additional metering devices for electric energy" Deadline02 Oct 2019 359225 Delivery of State Signs of Postal Payment (Postage Stamps) Deadline26 Sep 2019 359234 Acquisition and supply of snow removal equipment and attachments Deadline23 Sep 2019 359237 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment in the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (fi Deadline30 Sep 2019 359246 Supply of snowmobiles and additional equipment Deadline27 Sep 2019 359254 The provision of snow removal and removal services for the needs of the branch of the Federal State Budgetary Enterprise in the Russian Railways on the West Siberian Railway Deadline30 Sep 2019 359261 The right to conclude a contract for the supply of an individual heating unit and a heat metering unit (UTIC) Deadline24 Sep 2019 359262 Competitive Analysis In Electronic Form No. KAEF 02/2019-RF-68 On The Right To Conclude An Agreement To Prepare For The Heating Season With Calibration Of Thermal Energy Meters Of Deadline23 Sep 2019 359267 Mechanized snow removal Deadline27 Sep 2019 359268 Winter maintenance of roads of regional and intermunicipal significance of the Tver region of the 3rd class in the Likhoslavl district of the Tver region in the fourth quarter of 2 Deadline27 Sep 2019 359269 Postage Sign Delivery (Postage Stamps, Labeled Postcards) Deadline26 Sep 2019 359273 Winter road maintenance Deadline08 Oct 2019 359280 The provision of services for cleaning snow from the roofs. Deadline27 Sep 2019 359287 The provision of services for the removal of snow from the territory under the jurisdiction of the State Budget Institution "Housing estate of the Nagatinsky Zaton district" Deadline27 Sep 2019 359288 Winter maintenance of the street - road network of settlements of the Coastal rural settlement (Kuzbassky village, Maruchak village, Leningradsky village). Deadline27 Sep 2019 359289 Supply of a double girder bridge crane with a lifting capacity of 50/20 tons Deadline27 Sep 2019 359290 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance Deadline27 Sep 2019 359291 Winter maintenance of the road network of settlements of the Coastal rural settlement (Beregovaya village, Smolino village, Smirnovsky village) Deadline27 Sep 2019 359294 Maintenance work on the street-road network of the Oktyabrsky district of the city of Novosibirsk in the autumn-winter period of 2019 Deadline27 Sep 2019 359296 Car Cargo Onboard Platform (Acquisition of Armaments, Military And Special Equipment And Military Technical Equipment Deadline27 Sep 2019 359297 Implementation of winter maintenance of the road: "Access road to the Ust-Yugan." Deadline27 Sep 2019 359298 Services for the lease of an armored escort vehicle Lot No. 1 The right to conclude an agreement on Services for the lease of an armored escort vehicle Deadline01 Oct 2019 359301 Provision of services for cleaning the territory from snow with a front-end loader in 2020. for the needs of the State budgetary health institution of the Samara region "Togliatti Deadline30 Sep 2019 359312 The provision of services for the repair and maintenance of snowmobiles and snow and swamp vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2019 359318 the provision of services for cleaning from snow, overhangs, chipped ice and icicles of the roof, visors of objects Deadline30 Sep 2019 359323 Snow and ice clearing of the carriageway of category 4 roads using a grader or a front-end loader with snow removal and disposal on a snow dump and sidewalks mechanically or manual Deadline27 Sep 2019 359334 The provision of services for loading and removing snow from the territories of PJSC Aeroflot Deadline08 Oct 2019 359335 Supply of spare parts for a self-propelled snowmobile loader KO-206. Deadline01 Oct 2019 359336 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance Deadline25 Sep 2019 359337 Winter maintenance of streets (roads and sidewalks) on the territory of the urban settlement of Likhoslavl, Likhoslavl district, Tver region in the fourth quarter of 2019 Deadline24 Sep 2019 359342 Installation of a set of equipment for an access control and management system based on RFID technology Deadline25 Sep 2019 359344 For the supply of equipment (thermal imager Testo 882, with verification) Deadline27 Sep 2019 359354 cleaning roofs from snow Deadline30 Sep 2019 359355 Supply of snowmobiles for the object "Center for sports training" on the street. Kamyshlinskaya in the Leninsky district of the urban district, the city of Ufa, Republic of Bashkor Deadline07 Oct 2019 359357 The provision of snow blower repair services Deadline27 Sep 2019 359358 Services for the organization and provision of recreation and recreation for children of the Sukholozhsky district of the Sverdlovsk region in suburban health camps year-round duri Deadline30 Sep 2019 359359 Roof cleaning of snow and ice-1 for the winter period 2019-2020. (for LLC "Housing and communal services No. 2 of the Kalinin district"). Deadline01 Oct 2019 359360 The right to enter into an Agreement for the provision of services for the maintenance and calibration of thermal imagers for the needs of Sverdlovenergo, a branch of OAO IDGC of t Deadline27 Sep 2019 359361 The provision of snow removal services on the territory of GBUZ RB Fedorov Central District Hospital Deadline27 Sep 2019 359363 Firefighter combat clothing for the commanding staff with gloves. Firefighter’s combat clothing for rank and file with gloves. Deadline23 Sep 2019 359365 Supply of snow and swamp vehicles Deadline04 Oct 2019 359366 Manual metal detector VM-611 Whirlwind C (within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program) Deadline28 Sep 2019 359367 Purchase of a metal detector for the object "Children's Clinic for 250 visits per shift in the Fokinsky District of Bryansk" Deadline25 Sep 2019 359368 Supply of thermal imagers for the needs of the branch of PJSC "FGC UES" - MES Western Siberia Deadline27 Sep 2019 359370 Supply of firefighter combat clothing Deadline01 Oct 2019 359371 Supply of electronic smart cards without personification Deadline06 Oct 2019 359374 The provision of snow removal and cleaning services from the territory of the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution of the Perm Territory “Order of the Badge of Honor Perm R Deadline08 Oct 2019 359375 Supply of fire fighting clothing (BOP) for the needs of LLC RN-Fire Safety (ANG-54/19) Deadline30 Sep 2019 359383 Performance of work “Marine hydroacoustic stations (complexes) of the submarines of the Navy - current repair, service, a range of work on completion of updates on bulletins Deadline03 Oct 2019 359384 The provision of services for the off-season and winter maintenance of roads Deadline25 Sep 2019 359385 Winter maintenance of intra-village roads Deadline26 Sep 2019 359386 Winter maintenance of public roads on the territory of the Shchelkovo urban district (Fryanovsky territorial department) Deadline25 Sep 2019 359388 Production and delivery of exhibition models of a submarine of project 677 (M 1:90) and a rescue ship Igor Belousov (M 1: 100), 2.00 pcs (p2875 / p4046, p1, p56, add27) Deadline25 Sep 2019 359389 Winter maintenance of intra-village roads Deadline26 Sep 2019 359446 Ground Handling Flights (Berlin, Federal Republic of Germany) Deadline03 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us