Russia Tenders - 24 September 2019

40 tenders published in Russia on 24 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 24 September 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

360204 The provision of services for cleaning and dumping snow, ice and icicles on the roof of the building of FSEI "UVO VNG of Russia in the Tomsk Region" Deadline01 Oct 2019 360209 Snow Blower Supply Deadline04 Oct 2019 360210 Supply of snow cannons (fan snowmakers) to equip the facility: “Construction of a regional training center in Nizhny Novgorod (ski jump complex) - K60 ski jump stage” Deadline01 Oct 2019 360215 Procurement of underwater equipment for state needs in 2019 Deadline03 Oct 2019 360219 Underwater technical work on routine maintenance of the underwater part of the WWTP outlet. Deadline02 Oct 2019 360222 Maintenance and repair of public roads of local importance and engineering structures on them. Winter maintenance of public roads of the urban district Big Stone. Deadline04 Oct 2019 360226 Maintenance in winter time of public roads of local importance of category 5E a / b and gravel. Nikolsky district of the Penza region for 2019 Deadline01 Oct 2019 360229 Winter maintenance of roads, car pavilions, bridges, stairs, sidewalks Deadline01 Oct 2019 360230 Winter maintenance of roads in the village of Yashkino Deadline01 Oct 2019 360237 Winter maintenance of municipal roads and bridges located on the territory of the city Pavlovsky Posad (the southern part of the city of Pavlovsky Posad from the Moscow-Nizhny Novg Deadline02 Oct 2019 360238 45 km of winter maintenance of the Tomtor-Oymyakon-Khara-Tumul highway in the Oymyakon ulus of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) Deadline01 Oct 2019 360242 Maintenance of roads in winter Deadline30 Sep 2019 360245 Winter maintenance of intra-quarter roads and driveways in the village of Grigorovo, the village of Severny, D. Yurkino, the village of Ermolino, the village of Nikolo-Kropotki, th Deadline30 Sep 2019 360246 Snowmobile Supply (STELS V800 Viking or equivalent) Deadline01 Oct 2019 360248 The provision of snow removal services for the territory and buildings Deadline04 Oct 2019 360250 Supply of mounted snowblower Deadline01 Oct 2019 360251 The provision of snow removal services Deadline30 Sep 2019 360253 Services for mechanized removal of snow Deadline08 Oct 2019 360254 Supply of spare parts for a snowmobile for the needs of the Agency for Forestry and Wildlife Protection of Kamchatka Territory Deadline02 Oct 2019 360255 snow plows Deadline02 Oct 2019 360257 The provision of services for the removal and cleaning of snow from the territory of GBUZ PK "GB No. 6" Deadline08 Oct 2019 360259 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow and ice from buildings GBUZ PK "GB No. 6" Deadline08 Oct 2019 360260 The right to enter into an Agreement for the provision of Snow Removal services for the needs of Perm Branch of T Plus PJSC Deadline07 Oct 2019 360261 Supply of a snow blower for the needs of St. Petersburg State Budget Institution "Aleksandrovsky DK" Deadline07 Oct 2019 360265 Supply of gasoline snow blower Deadline03 Oct 2019 360266 Supply of spare parts for Husqvarna snow blowers available from the Customer Deadline01 Oct 2019 360267 Supply of spare parts for the snowmobile Deadline02 Oct 2019 360270 Snowmobile Supply Deadline02 Oct 2019 360272 The provision of services for mechanized snow removal of territories and sprinkling with sand and salt mixture of roadways GUZ "KB SMP No. 7" Deadline03 Oct 2019 360274 The provision of services for cleaning the roof from ice and snow Deadline03 Oct 2019 360277 Supply of crawler snow and swamp vehicle GAZ 34039-22 with additional equipment (or equivalent) Deadline02 Oct 2019 360280 Snow blower Deadline01 Oct 2019 360296 Acquisition of a stationary arch multi-zone metal detector. Deadline05 Oct 2019 360302 Supply of metal detectors to meet the needs of the Federal Treasury in the Vladimir region. Deadline07 Oct 2019 360310 Metal detectors Deadline23 Oct 2019 360349 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of a thermal imager Deadline02 Oct 2019 360362 Supply of tires for an electric 2-seater truck Eway FMS1LM and a high-frequency automatic charger for an electric car HDK Express Work for the St. Petersburg state budgetary instit Deadline07 Oct 2019 360482 Supply of Signaling Equipment, Communication and Means of Connecting Equipment with a Rail Chain Deadline07 Oct 2019 360492 Request for quotations among the subjects of small and medium-sized businesses in e- form number 3553 / ZKTE-RZHDS / 19 on the right to enter into an agreement of delivery of equip Deadline03 Oct 2019 360493 Agreement of delivery of the signal equipment Deadline27 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us