Russia Tenders - 4 October 2019

60 tenders published in Russia on 4 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 4 October 2019, across industries like Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

364168 supply of electrical meters Deadline18 Oct 2019 364169 Bridge Crane Upgrade - Installing a Micro-feed System And Switching To Radio Control Deadline10 Oct 2019 364171 Supply of a BS-4000PB2 Type Airfield Harvesting Machine With a MAZ ("Or Equivalent") Used Tractor, Fully Serviceable, Not Earlier than 2013 Deadline12 Oct 2019 364182 Supply of Electricity Meters Deadline07 Oct 2019 364191 NTWRP2 - 2.6, 3.5, 4.3 & 5.4: Installation of domestic watermeters and connection equipment in 4 cities Deadline19 Nov 2019 364192 Delivery of a vehicle with a crane-mounted installation based on the chassis of ISUZU 74/177/2019 Deadline10 Oct 2019 364193 Supply of Short Crane with a Lifting Capacity of 100 Tons Deadline26 Nov 2019 364201 Supply of Postage Stamps for Nudes of the Branch of FSBI "FKP Rosreestra" Across the Krasnodar Territory. Deadline10 Oct 2019 364203 Mobile gantry crane Deadline07 Oct 2019 364262 Production Work: Social Cards, Leaflets, PIN Envelopes, As well as Personalization Cards And PIN Envelopes, Their Packaging And Delivery Deadline16 Oct 2019 364267 Supply of cartridges for service weapons for the needs of the Vladivostok detachment in the branch of the Federal State Budgetary Enterprise in the Russian Railways on the Far East Deadline15 Oct 2019 364333 Supply of IT Equipment For Nudes Rostgaz LLC In 2019 Deadline08 Oct 2019 364337 No. 77 Development of the Subsystem "Electronic Document Management System of State Authorities of the Udmurt Republic" of the State Information System of the Udmurt Republic "A Un Deadline08 Oct 2019 364342 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of computer equipment for standard jobs for the needs of JSC "SSC RF TRINITY" Deadline08 Oct 2019 364355 Hardware and Software Purchase Deadline08 Oct 2019 364389 Purchasing RAM Modules For Server Deadline08 Oct 2019 364395 Supply of spare parts (processors and memory modules) for data centers in the Ural MRF PJSC Rostelecom Deadline08 Oct 2019 364398 Provision of non-exclusive rights to use the software @risk Industrial for the needs of AO IC ASE, Lot No. 727IT / ZK-019 Deadline08 Oct 2019 364412 Supply of computer equipment and accessories Deadline08 Oct 2019 364416 Supply of peripheral equipment and components for computer equipment of the branch of KolAtomEnergoSbyt JSC AtomEnergoSbyt Deadline08 Oct 2019 364421 Performance of work on certification of objects of informatization Deadline08 Oct 2019 364423 PC component supply Deadline08 Oct 2019 364440 1700-2019-00270 Granting the Right to a Simple (Non-exclusive) License (Sublicense) The Right to Use Software for Electronic Computing Machines Deadline09 Oct 2019 364441 Provision of services for the maintenance and support of automated information systems for accounting and tax accounting Deadline09 Oct 2019 364451 PC component supply Deadline08 Oct 2019 364453 Supply of tablet computers, action camcorders, external batteries and wireless acoustics for the needs of the MUVO No. 3 of Atom-Okhrana JSC Deadline07 Oct 2019 364472 The provision of services for the organization of an automated control system and monitoring of calls received by the support service for the needs of PJSC T Plus Deadline09 Oct 2019 364478 ICT facilities on-line dispatch services Deadline10 Oct 2019 364479 Supply of network equipment for the needs of the Abakan CHP JSC Yenisei TGK (TGK13) Deadline07 Oct 2019 364483 Supply of Components for Computing Engineering Deadline10 Oct 2019 364498 Provision of Maintenance Services (Including Modification) of the Healthcare Software Package for 2020 Deadline11 Oct 2019 364501 Supply of hardware and software for the study of robotics to equip the children's technology park “Quantorium” in Kursk Deadline11 Oct 2019 364510 The provision of services for the technical support of the Information System of Accounting for the Material and Technical Health Base of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugr Deadline10 Oct 2019 364513 The right to conclude an agreement on the development of a working draft for the modernization of IT infrastructure of IT facilities of the SSC RF TRINITY Deadline10 Oct 2019 364515 Supply of Computer Equipment For Nuzhd Digital Technologies LLC Deadline10 Oct 2019 364517 Computers Deadline10 Oct 2019 364521 Supply of Computer Equipment Deadline11 Oct 2019 364523 Supply of Laptops for Nudes LLC RSHB-Finance Deadline10 Oct 2019 364524 Acquisition of Computer Assembly Deadline10 Oct 2019 364544 supply of a single hardware-software complex, which includes tablet computers with specialized software installed Deadline10 Oct 2019 364545 supply of a single hardware-software complex, which includes tablet computers with specialized software installed Deadline10 Oct 2019 364653 Automation systems and linear telemechanics Deadline14 Oct 2019 364655 Services to provide access to Global Technical Support for the software manufacturer of the Genesys contact center and ZOOM call recording system (with the suspensive condition - t Deadline14 Oct 2019 364661 Providing services for advanced technical support and maintenance of Genesys contact center software and ZOOM call recording system Deadline14 Oct 2019 364669 Supply of Server Equipment With Virtualization Elements Deadline16 Oct 2019 364679 Implementation of the Development of the Functional Capabilities of the Automated Budget Execution System of the Sunzhensky Municipal District On the Base of AS “Budget� Deadline16 Oct 2019 364688 Supply of Personal Computers and Accessories For Nuzh MUP "Heating System Deadline14 Oct 2019 364709 Provision of services in the field of protection of information containing state secrets at the customer's information facilities Deadline14 Oct 2019 364717 Supply of computer equipment for conducting classes in a remote form for municipal educational organizations Deadline15 Oct 2019 364726 EA 47534/19 “Provision of Services for the Provision (Transfer) of Non-Exclusive (User) Rights to Expand the Software Management of the Medical Information System“ Qms Deadline15 Oct 2019 364736 Implementation of Modernization of the Unified Automated Monitoring and Control System (Askiu) of the RTRS Broadcasting Network to Provide Visualization of Information Deadline16 Oct 2019 364737 Supply of printers for three-dimensional printing. Deadline16 Oct 2019 364743 Supply Air Rifle Deadline10 Oct 2019 364746 On the right to conclude an agreement on the provision of services for the transfer of rights to use software for the needs of the branch of PJSC FGC UES - MES Urals Deadline16 Oct 2019 364748 Supply of Spare Parts for IT Equipment Deadline16 Oct 2019 364792 Supply of Computer Equipment Deadline23 Oct 2019 364807 Request for quotations in electronic form No. 3963 / ЗКТЭ-ЦДИ ЦШ / 19 for the right to enter into an Agreement for the provision of software maintenanc Deadline18 Oct 2019 364809 Computing Technology Supply Deadline18 Oct 2019 364861 Granting Non-Exclusive Rights (Licenses) to Use Specialized Software to Identify Text Borrowings Deadline21 Oct 2019 364874 Provision of services for the disposal of computer equipment for the needs of the branch of FSBI "FKP Rosreestra Deadline18 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us