Russia Tenders - 7 October 2019

16 tenders published in Russia on 7 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 7 October 2019, across industries like IT-Software, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

365143 Acquisition of components for server hardware. Deadline10 Oct 2019 365292 Maintenance and repair services for office equipment, computers and servers for the East Siberian branch of RN-Burenie LLC Deadline11 Oct 2019 365298 Supply of IT equipment The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline17 Oct 2019 365301 provision of services for the transfer of a non-exclusive right to use computer programs for the GRAND-Smeta software package Deadline18 Oct 2019 365303 the supply of a server node and disk array for installation in the existing modular platform Fujitsu CX400 M4 for the needs of the Kaliningrad Department of the North -Western basi Deadline11 Oct 2019 365306 Purchase of IT equipment in the Volga region, at the branches of Yaroslavl West and Yaroslavl East. Chain stores Magnit. Deadline11 Oct 2019 365360 Notification of an open request for proposals for the purchase of voice biometrics technology (Bidding No. 103252) Deadline15 Oct 2019 365390 The right to conclude a contract for the modernization of the telemechanics system at GRPS No. 4 - Kirov with data output to the workstation Deadline15 Oct 2019 365394 Buying Computer Hardware Deadline16 Oct 2019 365402 Delivery of Printers for State Final Certification Units in the Form of a Unified State Examination Deadline16 Oct 2019 365540 Anti-ram devices Deadline18 Oct 2019 365543 Advanced GIS complex Deadline18 Oct 2019 365545 Supply of server hardware, according to the statement of work No. 497/19-ЗП Deadline17 Oct 2019 365548 Computer equipment The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline17 Oct 2019 365554 Surface Pro 6 Black 256GB, Intel Core i7, 8GB RAM, Windows 10. Surface Pen - Black Surface Pro Type Cover with Fingerprint ID Deadline16 Oct 2019 365594 The provision of services for the maintenance of engineering systems of a data center for the needs of PJSC Unipro Deadline23 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us