Russia Tenders - 9 October 2019

39 tenders published in Russia on 9 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 9 October 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

366441 Snow collection and removal services from territories not assigned to service organizations for a specialized dump Deadline16 Oct 2019 366443 The provision of services for the cleaning and removal of snow Deadline17 Oct 2019 366444 The provision of comprehensive cleaning of snow, ice and icicles from the roof of the building Deadline15 Oct 2019 366445 Snow blower supply Deadline17 Oct 2019 366446 DR-20.06-05.0252 "Maintenance and repair of Taiga snowmobiles of the switchgear of Transneft Druzhba JSC Deadline29 Oct 2019 366448 Snow sweeping and cleaning services Deadline16 Oct 2019 366449 Snow Blower Supply Deadline16 Oct 2019 366451 Performance of work on cleaning the roof from snow, ice, icicles at the facility located at the address: Moscow, st. Pottery, d. 35/5, p. 1 Deadline24 Oct 2019 366458 Winter maintenance of roads quarter from the street. Pioneer to the microdistrict. "Dubravushka" in the urban settlement of Belebey city of the municipal district of Belebeyevsky d Deadline16 Oct 2019 366459 Winter maintenance of roads "Swallow" in the urban settlement Belebey city of the municipal district Belebeyevsky district of the Republic of Bashkortostan Deadline16 Oct 2019 366462 Winter content of sidewalks in the village of Kolyvan Deadline16 Oct 2019 366463 Winter maintenance of alleys on the street. Moskovskaya (from Lenin St. to Rev. Prospect St.), in the park to them. D.N. Pichugina Deadline16 Oct 2019 366465 Winter maintenance of roads of the Kalachevsky municipal district Deadline16 Oct 2019 366467 Winter maintenance of the Ust-Kadui-Oktyabrsky highway Deadline16 Oct 2019 366468 Winter and summer maintenance of roads and elements for the arrangement of roads and the territory of external improvement facilities in the southern part of the city of Polevsky Deadline17 Oct 2019 366469 The provision of winter maintenance services Deadline16 Oct 2019 366471 Snow sweeping and snow removal services in accordance with OKPD2 81.29.12.000 and terms of reference, namely Deadline16 Oct 2019 366472 Supply of sweeper Deadline23 Oct 2019 366473 Supply of brush metal discs for Scandia sweeper Deadline15 Oct 2019 366474 Supply of computer equipment to create an access control and management system for the needs of the Sibay Institute (branch) of BashSU Deadline16 Oct 2019 366475 2106-2019-02051 Supply of crane wheels Deadline18 Oct 2019 366476 Delivery of a truck crane to the address: Moscow region, Ramenskoye Deadline24 Oct 2019 366478 Supply of a thermal imager (portable) PULSAR AXION KEY XM30 (or equivalent) Deadline16 Oct 2019 366479 Fire-technical weapons Deadline16 Oct 2019 366480 Supply of metal detector frame Deadline18 Oct 2019 366482 supply of stationary metal detector Deadline16 Oct 2019 366509 Submarine Treadmill Supply Deadline16 Oct 2019 366515 Supply of small-caliber sports rifles Deadline15 Oct 2019 366530 Work on cleaning snow, ice and icicles from roofs and protruding elements of the facades of the Moscow Kremlin Museums Deadline18 Oct 2019 366532 The provision of services for the collection and removal of snow Deadline17 Oct 2019 366534 Leather Holster For 9mm Yarygin Pistol, Case For One Spare Store 9mm Yarygin Pistol, Leather Revolver Cord For 9mm Yarygin Pistol Deadline15 Oct 2019 366536 Bracket For Installing Biased Attachments For Rifles SV-98 Deadline15 Oct 2019 366539 Supply of a Portable Three-phase Automatic Installation For Calibration of Electric Energy Meters NEVA-Test 3303P Or “Equivalent” For Needs Federal State Institution â Deadline23 Oct 2019 366547 Supply of cranes and spare parts Deadline16 Oct 2019 366564 Provision of services for the current maintenance of land crane tracks Deadline14 Oct 2019 366576 Supply of metal detector frame Deadline18 Oct 2019 366577 supply of stationary metal detector Deadline16 Oct 2019 366588 Supply of replaceable spare parts for gantry cranes Deadline16 Oct 2019 366593 Installation of stationary anchor lines on vertical gangways of gantry cranes Deadline17 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us