Russia Tenders - 11 October 2019

51 tenders published in Russia on 11 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 11 October 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, RFID, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, RFID, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

367108 Supply of trailed elevator-type sweeper. Deadline17 Oct 2019 367141 Equipment For 9-mm Glock-17 Pistol Within the framework of the State Defense order Outside the State Armament Program Deadline16 Oct 2019 367157 Supply Columns Signal Road Deadline17 Oct 2019 367159 Supply of ring collector for gantry crane "Vityaz" Deadline23 Oct 2019 367160 Replacing Overhead Single Girder Crane Deadline18 Oct 2019 367162 Purchase (Supply) of a Truck Crane Deadline18 Oct 2019 367163 Supply of 5 Ton Double Girder Electric Bridge Cranes, Installation and Commissioning Works, Testing, Consulting Services on the Transfer of Operational Skills Deadline18 Oct 2019 367165 Supply of Truck Cranes For Nudes GU Tulaavtodor Deadline18 Oct 2019 367170 On the Choice of Organization for the Right to Conclude a Contract for the Supply of a KAMAZ 65117 Flatbed Truck Equipped with an INMAN IM 320 Crane Manipulator and a Bizon 24V Hoi Deadline17 Oct 2019 367172 The provision of services for the maintenance, maintenance of truck cranes Deadline16 Oct 2019 367174 Performance of design and survey work for the power supply of charging stations of electric buses in the bus depot No. 2 at the address: St. Petersburg, ul. Bus, D. 8 Deadline28 Oct 2019 367177 Supply of Snowplows Deadline25 Oct 2019 367185 An open auction in electronic form on the right to enter into an Agreement for the provision of services for loading and removing snow from the territory of JSC Central Market Deadline28 Oct 2019 367194 Supply of Electricity Meters For the Orenburg Branch of PJSC T Plus (1354107) Deadline18 Oct 2019 367196 Supply of Water Meters Deadline17 Oct 2019 367199 • Supply of electronic water meters (15 mm and 20 mm caliber) Deadline18 Nov 2019 367206 Supply of Electricity Meters Deadline25 Oct 2019 367207 Gas Meter Supply Deadline25 Oct 2019 367214 Delivery: Cold Water Meter Deadline16 Oct 2019 367275 Acquisition of a Thermal Imager Within the framework of Provision of FSBI SEU FPS IPL For the Kemerovo Region Deadline25 Oct 2019 367302 Supply of printed products (assembly cards) Deadline21 Oct 2019 367333 The provision of services for mechanized snow removal with the removal of the territory of the urban settlement "Village Vorotynsk" Deadline18 Oct 2019 367335 "1617-2019-65068. Provision of financial lease (leasing) services for the purchase of a snow blower of milling and rotary K-703-OS-T" Deadline23 Oct 2019 367336 The provision of snow removal services for the needs of GAUZ "Ambulance station" (for order participants who are small businesses / socially oriented non-profit organizations). Deadline21 Oct 2019 367337 The provision of services for cleaning from snow, ice and icicles of metal roofs in 2020 Deadline22 Oct 2019 367338 Mechanized snow removal of the territory of the urban settlement Zalegoshch of the Zalegoshchensky district of the Oryol region with sprinkling of roads and sidewalks with a sand-s Deadline24 Oct 2019 367339 No. EA 48021-19 "Provision of services for the maintenance of the territory in the winter period 2019-2020." Deadline23 Oct 2019 367347 Repair work on the Saturn TBS in the scope of the intermediate survey by the Russian Maritime Register of Shipping with the examination of the underwater part, propeller shafts and Deadline17 Oct 2019 367349 Other pipelines and bends for other land and underwater pipelines for pumping oil products and gas Deadline18 Oct 2019 367350 Contactless RFID Card Supply Deadline16 Oct 2019 367351 Supply and configuration of RFID equipment Deadline16 Oct 2019 367359 The right to enter into an Agreement for the inspection of underwater parts of hydraulic structures of Kalinin NPP Deadline21 Oct 2019 367362 Supply of body armor Deadline14 Oct 2019 367363 Work on the modernization of the Unified Automated System of Public Finance Management in the Rostov Region with the transfer of non-exclusive rights to use the necessary computer Deadline17 Oct 2019 367364 Acquisition of certificates for servicing automated complexes of technical equipment for air traffic services and dispatch simulators for the ERTOS Service of the Irkutsk Regional Deadline10 Nov 2019 367365 NOTICE of a competitive analysis in electronic form (KAEF12_1 / 2019-RF-19) for the right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of covers for bulletproof vests for the needs of Deadline15 Oct 2019 367366 Supply of body armor and protective helmets Deadline21 Oct 2019 367368 Re-personalization of initialized numbered paper contactless tickets with a QR code Deadline23 Oct 2019 367369 Supply of fire-technical weapons for the territorial divisions of voluntary fire protection Deadline22 Oct 2019 367371 Supply of fire-technical weapons and rescue tools for the needs of KKU "UGOCHS and PB in Altai Territory" Deadline22 Oct 2019 367372 Supply of fire-technical weapons Deadline18 Oct 2019 367373 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment Deadline18 Oct 2019 367374 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment Deadline21 Oct 2019 367375 Car repair KAMAZ-65115 SGI O269 RT 62 RUS (Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property under the state defense order in order to ensure the st Deadline18 Oct 2019 367376 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment Deadline21 Oct 2019 367377 Acquisition of fire-technical weapons Deadline25 Oct 2019 367378 Equipment for the 9-mm Glock-17 pistol in the framework of the state defense order outside the state armament program Deadline16 Oct 2019 367380 (2FB)N19-10-069 HANDHELD RADIO Deadline15 Oct 2019 367384 Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property, other goods, works and services under the state defense order in order to ensure the state a Deadline17 Oct 2019 367406 supply of furniture for the office of the Representative Office for the needs of the Representative Office of AKKUYU NUKLEAR JSC Moscow Deadline05 Nov 2019 367448 Supply of Medical Furniture Deadline17 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us