Russia Tenders - 14 October 2019

23 tenders published in Russia on 14 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 14 October 2019, across industries like Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

367496 Determining the Best Conditions for the Execution of Design Work on the Installation of Electric Energy Metering Devices, Replacing Electric Lighting, Installing Make-up and Compen Deadline21 Oct 2019 367529 Purchase of a truck crane with a lifting capacity of 25 tons KS-45717-1R "IVANOVETS" on the URAL-4320 chassis (or equivalent) Deadline18 Oct 2019 367547 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program Deadline23 Oct 2019 367550 Air Rifles, Air Guns Deadline23 Oct 2019 367555 No. 192 On the Right to Conclude an Agreement on Services for Acceptance, Accommodation and Disposal of Snow at the City Landfill (Snow Reception Point) of Izhevsk For Nuzhd Munici Deadline28 Oct 2019 367567 The provision of mobile crane services Deadline23 Oct 2019 367569 The right to enter into an Agreement for the Maintenance of the Crane Way of the Bridge Crane of the Boiler Department for the needs of the Perm Branch of T Plus Plus (Perm Thermal Deadline24 Oct 2019 367605 Ground Handling Aircraft Type B-777-200 / 300, B-747 When Performing Flights To / From Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Airport Deadline29 Oct 2019 367641 Supply of spare parts for captures of anti-ship missiles Deadline17 Oct 2019 367837 Services of a loader in clearing snow from the territories of the GO GO Dolinsky Deadline21 Oct 2019 367839 The provision of services for clearing, loading and removing snow on the territory of the Customer Deadline22 Oct 2019 367842 The provision of services for clearing snow from the territories of the Anivsky urban district (Voskresenskoye village, Petropavlovskoye village) Deadline23 Oct 2019 367845 Snow clearing services Deadline21 Oct 2019 367846 Winter maintenance of roads within the boundaries of the Novitsky rural settlement of Partizansky municipal district Deadline22 Oct 2019 367864 Maintenance of on-site roads in winter and summer time at Ulyanovsk wind farm-1, Ulyanovsk wind farm-2 of PJSC Fortum Deadline28 Oct 2019 367865 supply of covers for bulletproof vests for the needs of the Tver RF Rosselkhozbank JSC Deadline15 Oct 2019 367868 Supply of body armor and protective helmets Deadline22 Oct 2019 367871 Maintenance and verification of thermal imagers for the needs of Sverdlovenergo, a branch of IDGC of Urals, OJSC in 2020” Deadline21 Oct 2019 367874 Supply of fire-technical weapons Deadline22 Oct 2019 367876 Supply of consumables for the analyzer automatic ROLLER (Smart card) Deadline22 Oct 2019 367878 Supply of smart card readers for enhanced qualified electronic signature certificates Deadline22 Oct 2019 367882 Air rifles, pneumatic bullets Deadline23 Oct 2019 367910 Supply of Medical Furniture for the Budget Institution of Health of the Voronezh Region "Voronezh Dental Clinic No. 5" Deadline23 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us