Russia Tenders - 16 October 2019

27 tenders published in Russia on 16 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 16 October 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

368261 Request for quotations in e- form number 4359 / ZKTE-CM / 19 on the right to enter into the contract execution of works on installation of gantry crane at the station White Yar Deadline24 Oct 2019 368275 Supply of special machine equipped with crane Deadline22 Oct 2019 368282 Supply of Thermal Imagers Deadline22 Oct 2019 368289 Installation of Energy Meters Deadline22 Oct 2019 368291 Supply of Single Phase Meters Deadline22 Oct 2019 368294 Radio navigation equipment Deadline24 Oct 2019 368299 Supply of radio components Deadline23 Oct 2019 368303 The provision of services for loading and removing snow from the territories of educational organizations subordinate to the Department of Education and Science of the City of Mosc Deadline22 Oct 2019 368304 Loader Services for Snow Clearing of Territories of MO Dolinsky Deadline21 Oct 2019 368305 For the Supply of Road Controllers Deadline22 Oct 2019 368309 The provision of winter maintenance of streets (public roads) of sidewalks, areas within the boundaries of the Volosovsky city settlement for the period from 11/01/2019 to 04/15/20 Deadline23 Oct 2019 368311 Supply of radio-technical support equipment, navigation, landing, flight control, control and communication systems according to the list approved by the Russian Ministry of Defens Deadline25 Oct 2019 368317 Supply of sweeper Deadline22 Oct 2019 368323 Supply of contactless electronic plastic cards for use as carriers of travel tickets for privileged categories of citizens for state needs of St. Petersburg in 2019. Deadline23 Oct 2019 368331 Metal detector supply Deadline24 Oct 2019 368336 Supply of an arch metal detector for the needs of AO Kostroma Aviation Enterprise Deadline23 Oct 2019 368337 Supply of stationary metal detectors with installation and commissioning Deadline31 Oct 2019 368338 No. KENK-399-13-13-19-ZK (EF) “Supply of circular antennas (omnidirectional) and their components” Deadline23 Oct 2019 368339 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment Deadline23 Oct 2019 368343 Acquisition of the Papilon fingerprint scanner DS-45 as part of the supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment under the state defense order Deadline23 Oct 2019 368344 Supply of Certificate Forms With Numbering and Pressed Hologram In 2019 For Nudes GAUZ "RKPB named after Academician V.M. Bekhterev" Deadline22 Oct 2019 368346 (56.1) Spare parts for snowmobiles Deadline29 Oct 2019 368355 Provision of professional risk assessment services Deadline23 Oct 2019 368357 Supply of snowmobiles for the needs of OOO Gazprom Design (79151) Deadline25 Oct 2019 368360 Supply of snow and swamp vehicles for the needs of OOO Gazprom Design (for small and medium-sized enterprises) (79150) Deadline25 Oct 2019 368362 The provision of services for loading and removing snow from the adjacent territory of the buildings of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia Deadline25 Oct 2019 368434 Card Supply With Integrated Circuits (Smart Cards) Deadline24 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us