Russia Tenders - 30 October 2019

41 tenders published in Russia on 30 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 30 October 2019, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, RFID.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, RFID, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

371685 Supply of spare parts for snowmobiles Deadline08 Nov 2019 371688 The provision of services for cleaning the territory from snow GBUZ NSO "Tatar Central District Hospital named after 70 years. NSO" Deadline07 Nov 2019 371690 Snow clearing of internal roads Deadline06 Nov 2019 371693 The provision of services for cleaning roofs of ITMO University buildings from snow and ice Deadline08 Nov 2019 371697 The provision of snow roof cleaning services Deadline07 Nov 2019 371699 Provision of services for clearing the territory of snow and its removal for the needs of the Bashkir branch of FSBI Roslesinforg for 2019. Deadline08 Nov 2019 371702 The provision of services for loading and removing snow from road facilities in the Begovoy district in 2020 Deadline07 Nov 2019 371705 Spare parts for the Arctic Snow Blower AM 2500 Deadline06 Nov 2019 371709 The provision of services for the loading and removal of snow from the territory of the ODH of the Molzhaninovsky district in 2019 Deadline07 Nov 2019 371711 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow, ice, icicles Deadline06 Nov 2019 371727 The provision of services for the maintenance of roofs and balconies (cleaning from snow, ice and icicles) of the Ministry of Internal Affairs buildings in the Republic of Bashkort Deadline07 Nov 2019 371730 Agreement on the provision of services for the maintenance and repair of automobiles of tractors, snowmobiles and ATVs. Deadline07 Nov 2019 371736 Snow blower Deadline07 Nov 2019 371738 Supply of municipal vehicles KDM (integrated road vehicle) based on the KamAZ chassis (or equivalent) with interchangeable attachments (with irrigation, plow and brush equipment, a Deadline08 Nov 2019 371741 Snow removal and removal, village of Abramovka, village of Kadykovka, village of Komarovka, Main district, Ulyanovsk region Deadline06 Nov 2019 371743 Supply of small-scale mechanization equipment (snow blowers) to the territory of the urban district of Vlasikha, Moscow Region Deadline06 Nov 2019 371748 Supply, installation and commissioning of computer equipment for a complex simulator of a nuclear submarine Deadline07 Nov 2019 371750 Lot 2.1.30 “Development of standards in the framework of programs for the development of technologies and equipment in the field of oil refining, petrochemicals, processing a Deadline21 Nov 2019 371753 Maintenance of roads in the Kuwandyk urban district of the Orenburg region in the winter of 2019-2020 (Kurilsky territorial department) Deadline06 Nov 2019 371755 Winter maintenance of roads of local importance in the territory of the municipality Nikolaev city settlement of the Nikolaev district of the Ulyanovsk region Deadline07 Nov 2019 371758 Snow sweeping and cleaning service (winter maintenance of roads) outside the boundaries of settlements on the territory of Danilovsky rural settlement Deadline07 Nov 2019 371761 Supply of truck cranes for the needs of GU Tulaavtodor Deadline12 Nov 2019 371762 Works on replacing the engine with the replacement of units, spare parts and consumables of the Bucher City Cat 1000 vacuum sweeper (state number 3537НН77) of the State Budge Deadline06 Nov 2019 371764 Supply of sweeper Deadline07 Nov 2019 371765 Supply of an on-board vehicle with a crane-manipulator for the needs of OOO AquaService Deadline07 Nov 2019 371766 Delivery of a multifunctional vehicle with a crane, a manipulator and an operator's cradle Deadline07 Nov 2019 371768 Agreement for dismantling a decommissioned bridge crane of electric capacity of 5 tons Deadline14 Nov 2019 371771 Repair work of the boom self-propelled caterpillar diesel-electric crane DEK-251 Deadline07 Nov 2019 371773 Transportation services. 25t truck crane, aerial platform for the needs of the branch of JSC "UNIS" in Kirov in 2020 Deadline11 Nov 2019 371774 Purchase of crane turn gear KB-572 Deadline14 Nov 2019 371779 Supply of garden riders complete with mowing deck, sweeping brush, snow blade Deadline12 Nov 2019 371780 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment under the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (rendering services f Deadline07 Nov 2019 371782 Supply of an onboard vehicle with a crane Deadline08 Nov 2019 371784 Supply of RFID tags (RFID tags) for the needs of GBUZ "GP No. 107 DZM" (stage 2) Deadline06 Nov 2019 371785 Installation of a set of equipment for an access control and management system based on RFID technology Deadline06 Nov 2019 371786 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program Deadline07 Nov 2019 371789 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment under the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (provision of Toyota Deadline07 Nov 2019 371791 Supply of two sets of operational and technical documentation for the IL - 76 TD and IL - 76 MD aircraft in order to fulfill the state defense order and to ensure the tasks of the Deadline13 Nov 2019 371793 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (pr Deadline06 Nov 2019 371905 Creation of a digital platform for citizen involvement in solving urban development issues, “Active Citizen”, provided for by basic and additional requirements for smar Deadline05 Nov 2019 371936 Supply of equipment for gas stations ATC The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline08 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us