Russia Tenders - 5 November 2019

27 tenders published in Russia on 5 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 5 November 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Meters, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, RFID, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Meters, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, RFID, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

373147 The provision of services for the cleaning and removal of snow Deadline20 Nov 2019 373149 Supply of snow compaction machines (snow groomers) with attachments Deadline18 Nov 2019 373151 Supply of gasoline snow blower Deadline13 Nov 2019 373152 The provision of services for mechanized cleaning and removal of snow Deadline13 Nov 2019 373155 Winter maintenance works for roads: snow removal Deadline11 Nov 2019 373157 Maintenance of local roads in the winter from November 2019 to March 2020 Deadline12 Nov 2019 373158 Supply of a snowblower Deadline13 Nov 2019 373159 Winter road maintenance Deadline11 Nov 2019 373161 The provision of winter maintenance services for intra-quarter roads Smirnovka urban district Solnechnogorsk Deadline14 Nov 2019 373162 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance outside the settlements of the municipal district Uzlovsky district Deadline12 Nov 2019 373164 Supply and installation of stationary metal detectors in the premises of KUOO RCSC Deadline11 Nov 2019 373165 Flowmeters The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline15 Nov 2019 373166 Purchase of equipment for a radio broadcasting system for the construction project "Construction of a building to house the Anadyr District Court of the Chukotka Autonomous Region Deadline11 Nov 2019 373167 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance outside the settlements of the municipal district Uzlovsky district Deadline12 Nov 2019 373170 Supply of smart metering devices for the electricity metering system The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exa Deadline15 Nov 2019 373172 Providing comprehensive parking services (parking of vehicles, pre-trip (post-trip) medical examination of drivers, pre-trip technical inspection of cars). Deadline15 Nov 2019 373174 Winter maintenance works for roads: snow removal Deadline11 Nov 2019 373176 Winter road maintenance Deadline11 Nov 2019 373177 Missile launchers for the construction of the Chervlennaya-Uzlovaya oil tanker station Deadline11 Nov 2019 373180 Car parking (Bezhetsk) Deadline12 Nov 2019 373181 Repair and diagnostics of ZOND-P walk-through metal detectors for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia for the city of Volgograd in 2019 as part of the state def Deadline11 Nov 2019 373182 Technical reequipment of the bridge crane TO KTTs IvTETs-2 (electrical circuit) (PIR) for the needs of the Vladimirsky branch of PJSC T Plus (IvTETs-2) (1376983) Deadline11 Nov 2019 373183 Metal detector UNISCAN 7215M Deadline13 Nov 2019 373184 1800-H05-K-Y12-00668-2020 "2020-OTSiST-TNB-46" TO and TR installations of cranes, AGP, manipulators of the Novgorod RNU "" Deadline14 Nov 2019 373189 For the right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of a vehicle with a crane-manipulator for the needs of AU "UgraMegaSport" (ZKE-085.19)c Deadline12 Nov 2019 373190 Supply of RFID equipment for the needs of the Moscow City Public Administration "Gogol House" Deadline11 Nov 2019 373296 Supply of a tractor-based utility sweeper Deadline08 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us