Russia Tenders - 12 November 2019

27 tenders published in Russia on 12 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 12 November 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Logistics, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Logistics, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

374841 The provision of services for cleaning and removal of snow from the local area in the village. Krasnoselkup. Deadline19 Nov 2019 374845 Purchase of equipment for cleaning snow (shovels) for the needs of the LDRC "Yudino" branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution "Scientific Research Center of the Republic o Deadline20 Nov 2019 374847 Snow Blower Supply Deadline20 Nov 2019 374849 The provision of services for cleaning roofs of buildings from snow, ice and icicles Deadline19 Nov 2019 374850 The provision of snow removal services Deadline21 Nov 2019 374853 Snow removal services by cars - dump trucks Deadline19 Nov 2019 374855 The provision of services for cleaning and removal of snow from the local area in the village. Krasnoselkup. Deadline19 Nov 2019 374857 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow and ice Deadline20 Nov 2019 374858 Clearing of snow and ice of a roadbed in the village. Komsomolsk tractor T-130 (or equivalent) Deadline19 Nov 2019 374859 Preparation for the winter period and snow removal of the roof, cornices and other architectural elements of buildings and structures located at the following addresses: B. Pirogov Deadline20 Nov 2019 374863 The provision of services for cleaning snow and ice from the roof of the building and mechanically cleaning the territory from snow and removing snow from the territory at the addr Deadline21 Nov 2019 374865 Snowmobile Supply Deadline20 Nov 2019 374867 Automobile property (Spare parts for ATVs, snowmobiles), in accordance with the specification (Appendix No. 1 to the State Contract). Deadline18 Nov 2019 374870 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of a car trailer for transportation of a snowmobile for the needs of Sverdlovenergo, a branch of IDGC of Urals, JSC in 2020 Deadline19 Nov 2019 374871 Snow sweeping and cleaning services Deadline21 Nov 2019 374872 The provision of services for cleaning and removal of snow from the facilities of OGBUZ "Loskutovskaya RP" in 2020 Deadline27 Nov 2019 374873 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of snowmobiles for the needs of Permenergo, a branch of OAO IDGC of the Urals, in 2020. Deadline21 Nov 2019 374875 Implementation of winter maintenance of public roads of regional or intermunicipal importance located in the southern part of the Samara region. Deadline28 Nov 2019 374877 Performing winter maintenance of public roads of regional or intermunicipal significance located in the northern part of the Samara region. Performing winter maintenance of public Deadline28 Nov 2019 374879 Winter maintenance of public roads of regional or intermunicipal importance in the Samara city district Deadline28 Nov 2019 374883 Maintenance and repair of the winter road Honuu-Sasyr, length of 400 km., In Momsky district Deadline02 Dec 2019 374894 Supply and installation of equipment for access control and management systems in educational buildings and dormitories of the MCC - ChEMK of the Ministry of Education of Chuvashia Deadline20 Nov 2019 374900 Supply of a manual selective metal detector "UNISCAN-7215M" Deadline20 Nov 2019 374905 For the supply of an arch metal detector in the framework of the construction of the facility: "Culture House of the Village named after K. Liebknecht, Kurchatov District, Kursk Re Deadline19 Nov 2019 374909 Services for the provision of parking spaces for official vehicles of the city of Irkutsk for 2020 Deadline20 Nov 2019 374912 Construction and installation works Reconstruction of 6 kV substation 110/35/6 kV South and 6 kV RP-87 substation (replacement of current transformers, replacement of relay protect Deadline18 Nov 2019 374915 Supply of thermal imager (according to the statement of work) Deadline18 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us