Russia Tenders - 14 November 2019

56 tenders published in Russia on 14 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 14 November 2019, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, RFID, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, RFID, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

375472 Supply of medical products (surgical materials for tissue connection) Deadline20 Nov 2019 375543 Snow removal from the territory of Moslift JSC branches Deadline25 Nov 2019 375545 Snow removal in r.p. Ust-Uda Deadline21 Nov 2019 375547 ZK No. 141-19 Purchase of a snowplow and a hydraulic blade for Amkodor 332C4 loader Deadline25 Nov 2019 375549 The provision of services for mechanized cleaning, loading and removal of snow with subsequent disposal from the territory of GAUZ "Hospital for War Veterans" in Kazan Deadline22 Nov 2019 375551 Performance of work on cleaning the roof of office buildings from snow and ice (Kurgan, Gogol St., 56, Sovetskaya St., 75) Deadline25 Nov 2019 375553 The provision of services for the cleaning of roofs and visors from snow at the facilities of the Federal Public Health Institution "MSCh of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Rus Deadline22 Nov 2019 375554 Supply of spare parts for Yamaha snowmobiles Deadline22 Nov 2019 375555 Supply of spare parts for a snowmobile for the needs of the Agency for Forestry and Wildlife Protection of the Kamchatka Territory Deadline21 Nov 2019 375556 Supply of spare parts for snowmobiles Deadline20 Nov 2019 375557 The provision of services for clearing the area from snow (ice, ice). Deadline22 Nov 2019 375560 00941_ Supply of pipeline valves (cranes from 300 to 1400 mm) for overhaul (Central / Northern District) for the needs of Subsidiary PJSC Gazprom Deadline21 Nov 2019 375563 The acquisition of components and accessories for armored vehicles and equipment in the framework of the state defense ordering to ensure the state armament program Deadline21 Nov 2019 375567 The provision of snow removal services with loading from the adjacent territory for the needs of the State Budget Institution Innovation Agency of Moscow in 2020 (among the NSR and Deadline25 Nov 2019 375569 Supply of cartridges within the framework of the state defense order outside the state armament program for the needs of the Volgograd linear directorate of the Ministry of Interna Deadline22 Nov 2019 375571 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (th Deadline25 Nov 2019 375574 Equipment supply: thermal imager Deadline20 Nov 2019 375576 The right to enter into a civil law contract for the supply of a thermal imager for the needs of Municipal Unitary Enterprise STN Deadline22 Nov 2019 375577 Thermal imager purchase Deadline20 Nov 2019 375580 Bulletproof vest repair Deadline21 Nov 2019 375581 Supply of library RFID tags intended for marking the library stock of the Library Information Library (EZK 19-166) Deadline20 Nov 2019 375584 Equipment (snow thrower, gas mower) Deadline21 Nov 2019 375585 2875 Construction work on the premises of a non-self-propelled floating crane of the PK400 Sevastopol project with the supply of materials and equipment for the needs of the Sevast Deadline25 Nov 2019 375587 Provision of services for the repair of a motor vehicle crane KS-3577-4-1 for the needs of NPP Kalinina Deadline22 Nov 2019 375589 1604-2019-00464 Provision of transportation services for the rental of specialized equipment (truck crane) and a cargo vehicle with crews Deadline25 Nov 2019 375591 Cable supply for crane STS KONE Deadline21 Nov 2019 375593 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow, ice and icicles in accordance with the statement of work for the needs of Kazan International Airport JSC Deadline25 Nov 2019 375594 1606-2019-01908 Supply of a truck crane Deadline22 Nov 2019 375595 The provision of services for mechanized loading, cleaning and removal of snow Deadline22 Nov 2019 375596 Supply of spare parts for the snow loader Deadline29 Nov 2019 375597 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow, ice and loading, removal of snow from the territory in 2020. Deadline21 Nov 2019 375598 Delivery of goods: "Three-way crane" Deadline28 Nov 2019 375599 Snow removal from OPFR territory in the Krasnoyarsk Territory Deadline22 Nov 2019 375600 Cleaning roofs from snow and ice at facilities managed by JSC "Lyubertsy Management Company" Deadline25 Nov 2019 375601 Snow and ice removal from the roofs of industrial buildings of the Customer and removal of snow and ice mass Deadline21 Nov 2019 375602 Supply of an underwater robot vacuum cleaner for cleaning the bottom, walls, water line (waterline) of a swimming pool Deadline21 Nov 2019 375604 Maintenance work on public roads of local importance in the winter period in the territory of the municipal entity "Ongudaysky district" Deadline22 Nov 2019 375606 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance of the municipal district "Meshchovsky district" of the Kaluga region (Registry number: 2909Э-09 / 19сб) Deadline21 Nov 2019 375608 Supply of equipment for maintaining the territory in the winter period of the Sviblovo district Deadline26 Nov 2019 375620 Repair of armaments, military and special equipment Deadline21 Nov 2019 375622 Metal detector supply Deadline21 Nov 2019 375624 Psychrometric hygrometer (Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property, other goods, works and services under the state defense order in o Deadline22 Nov 2019 375626 Supply of arched metal detector for the needs of the department of administrative bodies and public safety of the administration of the Vladimir region Deadline22 Nov 2019 375628 Supply of a direct digital radiography system based on a flat-panel X-ray television detector with installation, commissioning, training of the Customer’s employees in the r Deadline21 Nov 2019 375632 The supply of fingerprint scanners in the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state weapons program for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Rus Deadline21 Nov 2019 375633 Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property Deadline22 Nov 2019 375634 Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property Deadline22 Nov 2019 375637 Purchase of weapons Deadline22 Nov 2019 375639 Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property Deadline22 Nov 2019 375641 The supply of fingerprint scanners in the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state weapons program for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Rus Deadline21 Nov 2019 375643 Repair of armaments, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment Deadline25 Nov 2019 375649 Drinking bottled water Deadline14 Nov 2019 375652 Bottled water Deadline21 Nov 2019 375660 Bottled water supply Deadline15 Nov 2019 375686 Supply of satellite station SAILOR 500 Deadline20 Nov 2019 375690 Bottled waterbottled water Deadline19 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us