Russia Tenders - 18 November 2019

42 tenders published in Russia on 18 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 18 November 2019, across industries like Defence, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

376171 Supply of models of AK-74 Kalashnikov mass-automatic assault rifles and air rifles for the needs of the Department of Physical Culture, Sports and Youth Policy Deadline25 Nov 2019 376173 supply of cartridges for a combat rifle The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline28 Nov 2019 376178 Supply of dioptric rifle for sport shooting Deadline22 Nov 2019 376187 172019ОЗ17 Supply of combat clothing of a firefighter with equipment Deadline25 Nov 2019 376190 Supply of firefighter combat clothing sets Deadline25 Nov 2019 376196 Supply of arched metal detector Deadline25 Nov 2019 376197 Supply of hand-held metal detectors Deadline22 Nov 2019 376199 Supply of stationary arched metal detectors Deadline02 Dec 2019 376201 Supply of hand-held metal detectors for the needs of the municipal district of the Krasnoyarsk Samara Region in 2019. Deadline22 Nov 2019 376239 for the right to conclude a contract for the provision of services for cleaning, cleaning and removal of snow from the territory and the roof of the building at the UIA FKiS "Sport Deadline13 Dec 2019 376241 Snow removal at the facilities of PJSC "FGC UES" - Southern PMES Deadline26 Nov 2019 376243 Preparation for the winter period and snow removal of roofs, cornices and other architectural elements of buildings and structures of FSBI "NICC FPI" of the Ministry of Health of R Deadline25 Nov 2019 376246 The provision of services for the loading and removal of snow Deadline26 Nov 2019 376247 The provision of services for manual and mechanical cleaning of snow, ice and icicles, as well as the removal of snow from the adjacent territory of the institution. Deadline25 Nov 2019 376248 The provision of cleaning services from snow Deadline25 Nov 2019 376250 The provision of roof cleaning and snow removal services Deadline25 Nov 2019 376251 Services in cleaning the territory of the Oktyabrsky district of Penza from snow Deadline26 Nov 2019 376253 Performing snow removal of streets and roads on the territory of the Gornovsky municipality of the Krasnopartizansky municipal district of the Saratov region Deadline25 Nov 2019 376254 Winter maintenance of driveways along multi-apartment buildings and access roads to multi-apartment buildings Deadline26 Nov 2019 376257 purchase of specialized armored vehicles based on a Mercedes-Benz Sprinter vehicle Deadline21 Nov 2019 376258 The provision of services for the diagnosis, maintenance and repair of official vehicles of the GAZ, ZIL, trucks, buses and armored vehicles Deadline25 Nov 2019 376259 Agreement for the provision of services for the maintenance and repair of armored vehicles GA ... Deadline22 Nov 2019 376276 Winter maintenance of roads in the territory of the Polomoshinsky rural settlement Deadline25 Nov 2019 376281 The provision of winter maintenance services Deadline26 Nov 2019 376286 The acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property, other goods, works and services under the state defense order in order to ensure the sta Deadline25 Nov 2019 376287 Repair of armaments, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment under the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (including car tire Deadline25 Nov 2019 376294 Supply of military-technical property (spare parts for vehicles) under the state defense order for the state arms program Deadline26 Nov 2019 376298 upply of a complex for registration and operational verification of foreign citizens by fingerprint information and photo images for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs o Deadline25 Nov 2019 376300 Supply of automotive crane Deadline25 Nov 2019 376301 Performance of work on the replacement of emergency metal crane beams in the axes "K", "13-14"; "L", "6-7", "12-14" in the 10th span of workshop No. 6 in the "Building of mechanica Deadline27 Nov 2019 376302 Purchase of a GA184U electromagnetic on-off crane to meet state needs in 2019 Deadline27 Nov 2019 376304 supply of an on-board vehicle with a crane manipulator (KMU) on the KAMAZ chassis or an analogue for the needs of SES - a branch of PAO "Moscow United Electric Grid Company" Deadline22 Nov 2019 376307 Supply of a truck crane for the needs of the branch of the State Unitary Enterprise of the Republic of Krymteplokommunenergo, Feodosia Deadline25 Nov 2019 376310 1800-H05-K-Y12-00275-2020 "2020-OTSiST-TNB-72" Maintenance and repair of cranes of the brand "ST-2-2-40", "ANS". Checking safety devices. BPTO and KO "" Deadline25 Nov 2019 376312 The provision of services for the operation of the crane with the crew at the Moscow Metro construction site: “Western section of the third interchange circuit, Khoroshevskay Deadline02 Dec 2019 376315 RNV-19-144165 Supply of cranes, valves, flanges, washers Deadline25 Nov 2019 376316 ЗП №267 / ЗП - Calibration of three-phase multifunctional electric energy meters A1805RALQ-P4GB-DW-4 (D20P101372) Deadline25 Nov 2019 376321 etermination of the contractor for design and survey work, construction, installation, commissioning, materials and equipment for the title: Reconstruction of 2KL-0.4kV from TP-10 Deadline22 Nov 2019 376323 Purchase and installation of electric energy meters (meters) for installation in municipal residential buildings Deadline25 Nov 2019 376324 Supply of bottled drinking water Deadline25 Nov 2019 376325 Supply of a three-phase single tariff electricity meter Deadline25 Nov 2019 376396 Supply of 1-phase electric energy meters, 3-phase electric energy meters Deadline26 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us