Russia Tenders - 25 November 2019

42 tenders published in Russia on 25 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 25 November 2019, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

378100 Purchase of medicines and medical devices for surgery. Deadline26 Nov 2019 378102 Supply of consumables for surgery. Deadline02 Dec 2019 378105 Supply Of Medical Devices Used During Surgical Procedures At The Department Of Diagnostics And Endoscopic Therapy In Patients Treated In The Department Of General, Gastroenterologi Deadline02 Dec 2019 378200 Provision of services for the acquisition and installation of access control control systems using biometric readers Deadline28 Nov 2019 378339 Integrated automation: (N-501A / V, T-501V) Outdoor installation of the department for receiving and preparing pyrogas. Object 2029. AK. (T-526, E-528, SPM-504. Outdoor installatio Deadline28 Nov 2019 378375 Mobile tower crane on a rail running KB-408.21, 2013 model year Deadline07 Feb 2020 378377 Repair of KS 4572A mobile crane Deadline03 Dec 2019 378388 Electrician Circuit breakers. Voltammeters Switches. Gates EPV-120. The crane 254.000-01 for the locomotive. VK-317 switches. VP switches. P2T switches Deadline27 Nov 2019 378394 Provision of crane beam modernization services Deadline03 Dec 2019 378398 2121-2019-00183. Supply of a two-arm cantilever crane on a column with a manual turning drive with a lifting capacity of 0.25 tons Deadline29 Nov 2019 378411 Acquisition of access control system with biometric face recognition, including installation and commissioning Deadline03 Dec 2019 378440 Bottled water supply Deadline02 Dec 2019 378442 Supply of bottled drinking water Deadline03 Dec 2019 378444 Supply of drinking water (bottled) Deadline03 Dec 2019 378446 Cleaning and removal of snow in the courts of the Sakhalin region (Cleaning and removal of snow from the territory of the Okhotsk city court) Deadline04 Dec 2019 378447 Supply of assemblies and converters Deadline27 Nov 2019 378448 Snow removal and removal in the courts of the Sakhalin Region (Snow removal and removal from the territory of the Makarovsky district court) Deadline03 Dec 2019 378450 Snow removal and removal in the courts of the Sakhalin Region (Snow removal and removal from the territory of the Poronaisk city court) Deadline04 Dec 2019 378452 Snow removal and removal from the territory of the Aleksandrovsk-Sakhalin city court Deadline03 Dec 2019 378453 Thermal converters Deadline26 Nov 2019 378454 Supply of snow removal equipment Deadline03 Dec 2019 378455 Snow removal and removal services from the territory of the Sakhalin Regional Court for one quarter of 2020 Deadline02 Dec 2019 378464 1008-2019-01547. Supply of microcircuits, chokes, converters and modules TM266DVA2. Deadline28 Nov 2019 378466 The provision of services for the provision of vehicles for the removal of snow from the streets of the city of Novosibirsk Deadline04 Dec 2019 378469 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow and ice Deadline11 Dec 2019 378470 Maintenance work on the winter road "Cossack-Tumat" Deadline05 Dec 2019 378474 The provision of winter maintenance services Deadline02 Dec 2019 378475 The supply of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment under the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (portable PC) Deadline02 Dec 2019 378476 VDU rectifier, frequency converters Deadline02 Dec 2019 378481 The provision of services for refueling and restoration of cartridges (repair of weapons, military and special equipment, industrial and technical products and property under the s Deadline04 Dec 2019 378483 Supply of Testo 868 thermal imager or equivalent Deadline29 Nov 2019 378485 Provision of postage stamp supply services Deadline03 Dec 2019 378486 Supply of spare parts for fire-technical weapons Deadline02 Dec 2019 378490 A set of samples of weapons, uniforms and equipment, dummies of awards to create a new exhibition of the House-Museum of General I.I. Fedyuninsky The deadline date shown is predic Deadline06 Dec 2019 378491 Repair of armaments, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program ( Deadline02 Dec 2019 378492 Converters, manometers, thermal converters (03016. Instrumentation and control equipment and technical control, spare parts) 31000000-6 Deadline02 Dec 2019 378494 Supply of fire-technical weapons of gas smoke protection service Deadline02 Dec 2019 378495 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order outside the state armament program (including car Deadline02 Dec 2019 378497 Supply of fingerprint scanners (palm scanners) for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs in the Republic of Crimea within the framework of the state defense order in order Deadline29 Nov 2019 378500 Repair and maintenance services of a foreign armored vehicle of the BMW X5 brand Deadline02 Dec 2019 378504 Equipment supply (stationary arched metal detector) Deadline01 Dec 2019 378505 Supply and installation of metal detector frames Deadline03 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us