Russia Tenders - 2 December 2019

45 tenders published in Russia on 2 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 2 December 2019, across industries like Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

379797 Portable Diesel Generators Deadline04 Dec 2019 379822 Supply of a pulse generator G5-102 with verification or equivalent Deadline09 Dec 2019 379825 Generator Service Deadline09 Dec 2019 379830 The provision of services for testing ammunition for 2020. For Nuzhd of the Bogorodsky Branch of JSC NPO Pribor Named to S.S. Deadline13 Dec 2019 379836 No. Tsib-370-2019-r-256-2 “realization Of Movable Property - Automobile Crane Ks-45717-1 Ural-4320 K466un” Deadline23 Dec 2019 379838 2334-2019-01664. The supply of snow forklift Deadline06 Dec 2019 379840 Supply of Identity Cards Deadline04 Dec 2019 379851 Fingerprint Scanners DS - 45 Deadline06 Dec 2019 379865 Provision of Services for Maintenance and Repair of Armored Vehicles GAS -19521 KLEN of Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Rosselkhozbank JSC Deadline02 Dec 2019 379870 Technetium-99m Generator Deadline04 Dec 2019 379873 Supply of a cargo ship crane with a hydraulic boom-manipulator, designed for cargo transshipment during sea waves, load capacity 8 tons, No. 477-1 / 19- Deadline30 Dec 2019 379875 Supply of manual crane Deadline09 Dec 2019 379876 Supply of an electrosurgical, ultrasonic generator for the needs of KGBUZ Altai Regional Tuberculosis Dispensary in 2019 Deadline10 Dec 2019 379878 Power Generator Hooter DY8000LXA Deadline04 Dec 2019 379881 Purchase of jib hydraulic crane Deadline10 Dec 2019 379884 Lot 92: Self-propelled crane KATO KR-25H-V3 2006 86 TA 20 33, 2006 onwards Deadline26 Jun 2020 379887 Lot 24: Self-propelled crane KATO KR-25H-V3 2006 86 TA 20 34, 2006 onwards Deadline26 Jun 2020 379918 Supply of gift cards (par value 1,000 rubles) Deadline09 Dec 2019 379928 Supply of consumables for operations with cardiopulmonary bypass (Research Institute of Cardiology) Deadline09 Dec 2019 379935 Installation of a video surveillance system in a building at the address: 21 Nevinnomyssk, Mira Boulevard Deadline09 Dec 2019 379942 New Maintenance of Production and Technological Components Supporting the Processes of Encoding and Certification of Data of a Microcircuit of Passport and Visa Documents of a New Deadline16 Dec 2019 379961 provision of services for the settlement of payments for services performed using bank cards (merchant acquiring) for the needs of clinics fsbei he igmu mh rf in 2020 Deadline06 Dec 2019 379982 Corporate Cellular Services (11 SIM cards) Deadline06 Dec 2019 380027 Maintenance work on the roads of the village of St. Uralka urban district Kumertau city of the Republic of Bashkortostan in the winter of 2020 Deadline10 Dec 2019 380030 Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property Deadline09 Dec 2019 380031 Winter maintenance of the carriageway of streets and sidewalks in the village. Fish Sloboda for the 1st half of 2020 Deadline09 Dec 2019 380033 Supply of sweepers Deadline16 Dec 2019 380035 Supply of fire-technical weapons (hand barrel and fire extinguisher) Deadline09 Dec 2019 380037 The provision of winter maintenance services for roads in the territory of Oktyabrsky Deadline11 Dec 2019 380039 Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property Deadline09 Dec 2019 380042 Supply of consumables for servicing communications equipment and video surveillance systems Deadline11 Dec 2019 380043 Provision of services for the maintenance of the SK-12 "Orion" amphibious aircraft for the purpose of aircraft readiness for departure Deadline10 Dec 2019 380044 The provision of services for the off-season and winter maintenance of roads Deadline11 Dec 2019 380045 Winter maintenance of motor roads Deadline09 Dec 2019 380047 Lot No. 28501-TPIR-TPIR ONM-2020-DRSK: "Snow and swamp truck" Deadline13 Dec 2019 380048 Execution of snow clearing of public roads in the SPS Klishinskoye in 2020 Deadline10 Dec 2019 380049 Snow sweeping and cleaning services Deadline10 Dec 2019 380051 Provision of mobile radiotelephone services in 2020 Deadline09 Dec 2019 380060 The provision of services for the cleaning of the territory and removal of snow Deadline16 Dec 2019 380061 Snowmobile supply for the needs of the Agency for Forestry and Wildlife Protection of the Kamchatka Territory Deadline10 Dec 2019 380072 Supply of stationary arched metal detectors Deadline10 Dec 2019 380073 Supply of stationary arch and hand-held metal detectors to meet the needs of the Office of the Federal Treasury in the Vologda Oblast Deadline09 Dec 2019 380075 Acquisition of stationary arched metal detectors and hand-held metal detectors Deadline09 Dec 2019 380077 Agreement for the supply of electricity meters for the needs of PAO IDGC of Center Deadline11 Dec 2019 380085 Supply of fire fighting clothing for the needs of MBU ACC Sterlitamak Deadline09 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us