Russia Tenders - 5 December 2019

35 tenders published in Russia on 5 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 5 December 2019, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

380847 Provision of services for the maintenance of the AKSA AD-275 diesel generator Deadline12 Dec 2019 380848 Maintenance of the heating system and diesel generator of the building at the address: Kyzyl, Komsomolskaya St. d.19 Deadline12 Dec 2019 380851 Provision of services for the maintenance of diesel generator sets Deadline11 Dec 2019 380853 The main diesel generator DGS150S with a set of spare parts Deadline11 Dec 2019 380864 0817-2019-00104. Provision of services for the examination of crane beams and a comprehensive survey of crane tracks Deadline13 Dec 2019 380866 Supply of steel ropes for crane RMG 1 Deadline11 Dec 2019 380875 JSC TsFK announces an open request for proposals for the procurement of the supply of bridge cranes Deadline06 Dec 2019 380883 Delivery Of Technetium Generators - 99m Deadline10 Dec 2019 380941 Supply of components and supplies for computer equipment Deadline11 Dec 2019 380943 The provision of services for the mechanized cleaning, loading and removal of snow and ice from the territory of structural divisions of GBUZ NSO "SSMP" Deadline16 Dec 2019 380945 Snow sweeping and cleaning services Deadline13 Dec 2019 380947 Performance of work on cleaning the roof of buildings from snow GBDOU kindergarten No. 30 of the Kurortny district of St. Petersburg in 2020 Deadline12 Dec 2019 380948 Winter maintenance of local roads in the rural settlement of Ermolkinsky Village Council of the Municipal District Belebeyevsky District of the Republic of Bashkortostan Deadline12 Dec 2019 380949 Winter maintenance of pedestrian and road bridges and overpasses located on public roads of the city of Prokopyevsk Deadline13 Dec 2019 380950 Winter maintenance work on flights of stairs located on public walkways of the city of Prokopyevsk Deadline13 Dec 2019 380951 45 km of winter maintenance of intra-village public roads in the Verkhnespassky village council of the Rasskazovsky district of the Tambov region for 2020 Deadline12 Dec 2019 380952 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance Deadline12 Dec 2019 380953 Winter maintenance of roads for 2020 along the streets of the village of Ermish: ul.Ermish-veterinary clinic, ul.Moskovskaya, ul.Mehanizatorov, ul.Khromova, ul.Charykova, ul. 2nd O Deadline13 Dec 2019 380955 Winter maintenance of roads in the city of Nurlat, Nurlat municipal district of the Republic of Tatarstan. Deadline12 Dec 2019 380957 Winter maintenance of roads for 2020 along the streets of the village of Ermish: Agronomic Lane, Vostochnaya St., Kooperatov St., Lesnoy Bor St. Deadline13 Dec 2019 380959 Implementation of winter maintenance of roads of the Moscow region - Ermishinsky municipal district of the Ryazan region for 2020 Deadline13 Dec 2019 380960 Body armor Deadline12 Dec 2019 380961 Supply of body armor and helmet armor (bulletproof helmets) for the needs of the Investigative Department of the Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation for the Volgograd Deadline12 Dec 2019 380964 Services to provide a shooting range for conducting classes in fire training (firing from a machine gun, submachine gun, sniper rifle, smoothbore gun) Deadline11 Dec 2019 380965 Supply of measuring instruments (cold and hot water meters) Deadline12 Dec 2019 380966 Supply of electricity meters Mercury for ASKUE PO UGES LLC Bashkirenergo 20-002898 (1400647) Deadline13 Dec 2019 380967 Supply of metal detectors Deadline12 Dec 2019 380968 Supply and installation of security systems (metal detectors) Deadline12 Dec 2019 380969 Water meters Deadline12 Dec 2019 380971 Services to provide a shooting range for conducting classes in fire training (firing from a machine gun, submachine gun, sniper rifle, smoothbore gun) Deadline11 Dec 2019 380972 Services for the provision of shooting range for classes on fire training (pistol shooting) Deadline11 Dec 2019 381023 0204-2019-00643 Supply of linear motion photoelectric converters for machining centers of the Mikron UCP-600 model Deadline11 Dec 2019 381026 Converter for cathodic protection Deadline10 Dec 2019 381037 Selsyn signal converter to A560M encoder signal Deadline13 Dec 2019 381040 Uninterruptible power supply, frequency converter Deadline16 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us