Russia Tenders - 6 December 2019

17 tenders published in Russia on 6 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 6 December 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

381190 Lot no. 5801-TPIR-TPIR ONM-2020-YA: "Truck cranes" Deadline23 Dec 2019 381208 Supply of a truck crane on an all-wheel drive chassis with a lifting capacity of 16 t for OOO BSK 20-001072 Deadline16 Dec 2019 381210 Lot 1 FAW CA1163P9K2L6E cargo-side with a crane, m.v. 2012. Deadline28 Jan 2020 381219 Maintenance of roads in the settlements of the working village of Kolyvan in winter. Deadline13 Dec 2019 381220 Performance of work on winter and summer maintenance of the street-road network Ave Uspensky-ul. Ordzhonikidze, Krasnoarmeyskaya, Spitsyna, Kozitsyna, Sverdlova, Frunze, Lermontov, Deadline13 Dec 2019 381229 Winter maintenance of roads of the Kukoboisky rural settlement of the Yaroslavl region for January-December 2020 (62,397) Deadline16 Dec 2019 381231 Winter road maintenance on the territory of the Vityazevsky rural district of the municipality of the resort city of Anapa Deadline17 Dec 2019 381236 An auction in electronic form for the right to conclude a contract for the supply of bottled water for the needs of GAUZ "SP No. 3 DZM" in 2020. Deadline10 Dec 2019 381238 Supply of drinking, natural bottled water Deadline10 Dec 2019 381259 Supply Of Bottled Water For The Needs Of Gbdou Kindergarten No. 428 Of The Moscow Region Of St. Petersburg In 2020 Deadline10 Dec 2019 381260 Bottled water supply Deadline18 Dec 2019 381267 No. EA 66828/19 "The provision of services for the mechanized cleaning and removal of snow from the territories of the KGBUZ" Taimyr MRB "for the needs of the Taimyr Interdistrict Deadline18 Dec 2019 381268 Acquisition of Combined sweeper Deadline12 Dec 2019 381269 Bottled water supply Deadline13 Dec 2019 381272 The provision of services for sweeping and cleaning urban areas, sprinkling roads with sand and salt; snow plowing and snow removal Deadline30 Dec 2019 381273 Supply, assembly, installation, commissioning of medical equipment Deadline13 Dec 2019 381274 Supply of components and supplies for computer equipment Deadline11 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us