Russia Tenders - 13 December 2019

40 tenders published in Russia on 13 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 13 December 2019, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

382831 Diesel electric generator AD100-T400-IP (YaMZ-238 engine) Deadline05 Feb 2020 382886 Gantry crane, electric, special KSK-32 with crane tracks Deadline16 Dec 2019 382891 IM-479-19 supply of a console crane 3.2 t. For the needs of Amethystovoe AO Deadline20 Dec 2019 382893 Relocation of the TADANO crawler crane Technical characteristics - 13.64x2.78x 3.95 m, weight 55 tons - crane body 1 pc. Deadline17 Dec 2019 382895 Steel rope for electric bridge cranes Steel rope 6x19 1 Ø17.5 mm 230 mp, Ø18 mm 100 mp, Ø24 mm 180 mp Deadline20 Dec 2019 382897 Maintenance of truck cranes and tractor equipment for 2020 Deadline19 Dec 2019 382900 The Right To Enter Into An Agreement For The Implementation Of Trading Activities (rendering Of Services) At The Kiosk Non-stationary Trading Facility At The Address: Moscow, Podul Deadline31 Dec 2019 382903 Overhaul of the crane beam (replacement) in the building of grids and sand traps in the sewage treatment plant in Kazan, ul. Trunk Deadline18 Dec 2019 382960 0204-2019-00685 Supply of professional suppressor of unmanned aerial vehicles (drones, quadrocopters) "Harpy DW4-UAV 140" Deadline19 Dec 2019 382977 Installation of access control and management system with installation and commissioning Deadline20 Dec 2019 382978 Provision of services for providing Internet access to the Administration of the city of Khanty-Mansiysk (backup channel) Deadline20 Dec 2019 382980 purchase of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property, other goods, works and services under the state defense order in order to ensure the state arma Deadline23 Dec 2019 382982 supply of bottled drinking water and disposable cups for the needs of the Udmurt RF Rosselkhozbank JSC Deadline18 Dec 2019 382984 supply of bottled drinking water Deadline23 Dec 2019 382985 Supply in 2020 of bottled drinking water for the needs of the State institution of the regional branch of the Social Insurance Fund of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Kal Deadline20 Dec 2019 382986 Supply of bottled drinking water during 2020 for the needs of MBUZ Dental Clinic No. 1 of Rostov-on-Don Deadline20 Dec 2019 382987 Supply of bottled water 19l Deadline24 Dec 2019 382989 Supply of bottled drinking water Deadline25 Dec 2019 382990 Bottled water supply Deadline19 Dec 2019 382991 Supply of bottled drinking water Deadline24 Dec 2019 382992 Supply of bottled drinking water for the needs of OOO YURITS Deadline30 Dec 2019 382993 The provision of services for clearing, loading and removing snow Deadline23 Dec 2019 382994 The provision of services for mechanized cleaning and removal of snow Deadline23 Dec 2019 382996 Snow clearing services on the territory of the Bayunovoklyuchevsky, Zhilinsky, Logovsky, Novoberezovsky, Povalikhinsky village councils of the Pervomaisky district of the Altai Ter Deadline23 Dec 2019 382998 Services for cleaning, loading, removal and disposal of snow from the territory of the university Deadline20 Dec 2019 382999 The provision of services for cleaning the roof from snow and ice in the administrative building of the Ministry of Land and Property of the Republic of Belarus Deadline20 Dec 2019 383000 Supply of a snowmobile and drag sled for the needs of FSBEI HE "YSU" Deadline20 Dec 2019 383001 For the supply of a snow blower Deadline16 Dec 2019 383002 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow and removing icicles around the perimeter Deadline25 Dec 2019 383003 Winter maintenance of public roads of local importance outside settlements Deadline23 Dec 2019 383004 The maintenance of public roads of local importance in the winter in the territory of the municipality Krasnoselkup village Deadline20 Dec 2019 383006 Winter and summer maintenance of objects of improvement Deadline20 Dec 2019 383009 The provision of air transportation services (airport, air navigation, ground handling, provision of aviation fuel and lubricants in order to fulfill the state defense order, on-bo Deadline20 Dec 2019 383010 The provision of Internet access services Deadline22 Dec 2019 383011 The provision of Internet access services for the needs of the Northern MUGADN Deadline23 Dec 2019 383031 Supply of water meters Deadline23 Dec 2019 383032 Supply of ultrasonic digital flow meter Deadline20 Dec 2019 383033 Supply of gas meters for the needs of FKUZ "Sanatorium" Spark "Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia" Deadline23 Dec 2019 383034 Purchasing a hot water meter Deadline20 Dec 2019 383037 The provision of parking services Deadline20 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us