Russia Tenders - 16 December 2019

28 tenders published in Russia on 16 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 16 December 2019, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, IT-Software, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, IT-Software, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

383159 Supply Signal Generator For Aircraft Maintenance Deadline19 Dec 2019 383171 Supply of support generators GO-4A for the needs of OAO VZRTO pursuant to GOZ in 2019-2020. Deadline20 Dec 2019 383186 0204-2019-00136 Supply of jib crane Deadline19 Dec 2019 383204 2102-2019-01387 Production, supply, installation and commissioning of an electric gantry crane Deadline30 Dec 2019 383217 Underwater technical inspection of hydraulic structures of the Smolensk nuclear power plant Deadline30 Jan 2020 383246 underwater automatic robot vacuum cleaner for cleaning the bottom, walls and water line DOLPHIN 2X2 Pro Gyro (WC) or an analogue with similar characteristics and above. Deadline19 Dec 2019 383252 Work on the creation of a system for protecting information processed in the personal data information system in the segment of the Unified Biometric System for the needs of PJSC P Deadline19 Dec 2019 383255 Supply of bottled drinking water for SBEI secondary school No. 450 of the Kurortny district of St. Petersburg in 2020 Deadline23 Dec 2019 383260 Supply of bottled drinking water Deadline23 Dec 2019 383261 bottled water supply Deadline24 Dec 2019 383266 Bottled water supply Deadline23 Dec 2019 383276 The provision of services for cleaning the roof from snow, ice and icicles for the Department of Geoinformatics "VNIIGeosystem" FSBI "VNIGNI" Deadline24 Dec 2019 383282 The provision of snow removal services Deadline23 Dec 2019 383332 Supply Supply of Smart Cards for an Automated Analyzer for Determining the Erythrocyte Settlement Rate (ESR) TEST1 For GBUZ GB No. 2 G. Miass Deadline23 Dec 2019 383354 Provision of services for the technical support of the Information System "Electronic Passport of Medical Institutions of the Khabarovsk Territory" Deadline24 Dec 2019 383358 Rendering services in the field of information and communication technologies for providing wired Internet access Deadline23 Dec 2019 383360 Services for the provision and access to the information and communication network Internet in the building of judicial sections of magistrates of the Stavropol Territory Deadline24 Dec 2019 383361 The provision of information and technical support services for access control systems (access control and management systems) based on Orion workstation software Deadline23 Dec 2019 383365 Supply of postal envelopes and stamps Deadline23 Dec 2019 383367 The acquisition of the metal detector arched Profi 18 (or equivalent) in 2020 Deadline23 Dec 2019 383368 Overhaul of the airfield cover of the Heliport 4 OJSC facility (apron repair) as part of the state defense order, in order to ensure the state armament program Deadline20 Dec 2019 383370 The provision of simulator training for members of the flight crews of the aircraft RRJ-95 (SSJ-100) on the integrated simulator of the aircraft (CCC) RRJ-95 (SSJ-100) Deadline24 Dec 2019 383372 Provision of services for the maintenance and repair of metal detectors in courts of general jurisdiction of the Republic of Kalmykia Deadline23 Dec 2019 383375 The provision of simulator training for members of the flight crews of the Tu-214/204 aircraft on the Tu-214/204 integrated simulator aircraft (KTS) Deadline24 Dec 2019 383383 Supply of BMS indicator, aviation antenna AT1675-OW-TNСF-000-RG-40-NM, СО-2010 Deadline09 Jan 2020 383463 1615-2019-02305. Delivery of Orlan 85ST radio station Deadline09 Jan 2020 383464 Provision of services for the provision of parking spaces for official vehicles for the needs of FSBI "TOtekhmordirektsiya", Nakhodka Deadline27 Dec 2019 383466 Snowmobile Buran Leader or equivalent Deadline23 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us