Russia Tenders - 17 December 2019

33 tenders published in Russia on 17 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 17 December 2019, across industries like Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Security Printing, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Security Printing, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

383554 Performance Of Work On Maintenance And Maintenance Of Engineering Equipment Of Heat Energy Metering Units Deadline19 Dec 2019 383560 Reducer Ts2-400-40-31-M-U1 = 1 pc; Reducer Ts2-400-40-31-M-U1 on a gantry crane KK-12.5 Deadline23 Dec 2019 383597 Provision of Internet access services Deadline24 Dec 2019 383598 ... Expand Services for the repair of electric motors / generators of mining transport equipment of JSC RUSAL Achinsk in 2020. Services for the repair of electric motors / generato Deadline23 Dec 2019 383615 Supply of bottled water and disposable cups Deadline25 Dec 2019 383616 Supply of bottled drinking water for the Department of Civil Registry Office of Tomsk Region Deadline13 Jan 2020 383618 Supply of bottled drinking water for the needs of the Chechen RF Rosselkhozbank JSC Deadline18 Dec 2019 383622 Supply of bottled drinking water for the needs of JSC Bank DOM.RF Deadline24 Dec 2019 383625 Mineral non-carbonated bottled water supply Deadline24 Dec 2019 383627 2000-J03-K-23-00275-2020 "Supply of bottled water AUP Vol.RNU" Deadline14 Jan 2020 383630 Bottled water supply Deadline24 Dec 2019 383632 The provision of cleaning and removal of snow from the territory of the Tomsk Regional Court Deadline25 Dec 2019 383633 Snow removal from the roof of the enterprise Deadline25 Dec 2019 383635 The provision of services for cleaning the territory, cleaning the roof of snow, ice, icicles of the buildings of the RTH (MIIT), located at: st. New, d.6, 6A No. EA 097/223 / 19-2 Deadline24 Dec 2019 383638 Performing work on the mechanized cleaning of the territory of SPbGETU "LETI" from snow and ice (98-19 / 01) Deadline23 Dec 2019 383640 The provision of special equipment for cleaning and removal of snow from the territory of GKUZ KO NKPTD Deadline24 Dec 2019 383642 Snow sweeping and cleaning services Deadline24 Dec 2019 383644 The provision of services for cleaning and removal of snow from the roofs of buildings and the surrounding area Deadline25 Dec 2019 383647 The provision of snow removal services Deadline23 Dec 2019 383648 Maintenance of roads in the winter on the territory of Kropotkin Deadline24 Dec 2019 383650 Winter road maintenance in Ust-Labinsk Deadline26 Dec 2019 383660 Provision of services for the organization of shooting events at a shooting range (dash) for conducting training exercises on fire training (shooting) from live rifled firearms in Deadline24 Dec 2019 383661 Acquisition of envelopes and quicklime stamps Deadline25 Dec 2019 383665 Combat Training Services Deadline25 Dec 2019 383667 Supply of water meters Deadline23 Dec 2019 383668 Agreement for the supply of gas meters for the needs of the Ulyanovsk RF Rosselkhozbank JSC Deadline18 Dec 2019 383671 Supply of a three-phase electric power meter Mercury 230, or equivalent for the needs of GBUZ RK "Pechora Central District Hospital" Deadline24 Dec 2019 383673 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of an OPTISWIRL 4200 vortex flowmeter-counter or equivalent Deadline24 Dec 2019 383674 Conducting shooting training and conducting training for departmental security personnel of the plant to act in conditions associated with the use of military weapons and special e Deadline24 Dec 2019 383680 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order outside the state armament program (including com Deadline24 Dec 2019 383681 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment, and military-technical equipment within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (p Deadline26 Dec 2019 383687 Conducting shooting training and conducting training for departmental security personnel of the plant to act in conditions associated with the use of military weapons and special e Deadline24 Dec 2019 383697 No. 311-EP / 2019. Provision of services for the provision and comprehensive airport and ground handling of aircraft of NVA JSC at Bratsk International Airport. The deadline date Deadline27 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us