Russia Tenders - 18 December 2019

36 tenders published in Russia on 18 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 18 December 2019, across industries like IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Defence, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Defence, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

383871 Providing Video Surveillance Services With Face Recognition And Biometric Identification By Photographing A Person Of A Person In The Republic Of Tatarstan Deadline24 Dec 2019 383878 Supply of medical devices for endovascular surgery Deadline16 Jan 2020 383914 Crane R3025-10-S2 Electric actuator LR24A-SR Deadline23 Dec 2019 383920 Spare parts for cranes Spare parts for cranes Deadline21 Dec 2019 383930 Supply of medical devices for endovascular surgery Deadline16 Jan 2020 383985 Winter maintenance of local roads within the borders of the Bezverkhovsky rural settlement of the Khasansky municipal district. Deadline26 Dec 2019 383987 Maintenance of roads in the winter (snow removal, sprinkling with reagents) in the Sosnovsky rural settlement of Novokuznetsk municipal district Deadline25 Dec 2019 383989 Winter maintenance of roads inside the settlements of the Christmas rural settlement, the total length of 42.079 km. Deadline25 Dec 2019 383992 Winter maintenance of areas and snowy towns located along public roads of the city of Prokopyevsk Deadline26 Dec 2019 383996 performance of winter maintenance of roads in the urban settlement of Kadyi Deadline26 Dec 2019 383999 Winter road maintenance Deadline25 Dec 2019 384000 The provision of services for the winter maintenance of the territory and roofs. Deadline13 Jan 2020 384001 Maintenance of roads in the winter period (January 2020 - April 2020) on the territory of the Malakhovo-Slobodsky rural settlement of Trosnyansky district, Oryol region Deadline25 Dec 2019 384002 Winter maintenance of local roads within the borders of the city of Vesyegonsk of the Vesyegonsky municipal district of the Tver region Deadline24 Dec 2019 384004 The provision of Internet access services Deadline25 Dec 2019 384006 Supply of non-carbonated bottled water Deadline26 Dec 2019 384007 Supply of bottled drinking water 19l. Deadline25 Dec 2019 384009 Supply of bottled drinking water of the highest category in volume of 19 l Deadline09 Jan 2020 384011 Bottled water supply Deadline13 Jan 2020 384013 Supply of bottled drinking water for the needs of the Oryol Russian Federation Rosselkhozbank JSC. Deadline19 Dec 2019 384014 19-76804E For the supply of bottled drinking water Deadline10 Jan 2020 384016 Bottled water supply Deadline10 Jan 2020 384017 Snowmobile supply. Deadline26 Dec 2019 384018 Carrying out mechanized snow removal of intra-quarter driveways with snow removal and cleaning of snow storage areas on the territory of the Municipal Formation “Neryungri Ci Deadline26 Dec 2019 384019 The provision of snow removal and sprinkling of local roads in the territory of the working village of Talakan, Bureisk district, Amur region Deadline27 Dec 2019 384020 The provision of services for mechanized loading and removal of snow for the needs of GAU SO DIVS Deadline24 Dec 2019 384022 Snow Blower Supply Deadline25 Dec 2019 384023 The provision of services for cleaning the roof of snow and ice Deadline27 Dec 2019 384024 Winter maintenance of local roads within the boundaries of the Barabash rural settlement of the Khasansky municipal district. Deadline26 Dec 2019 384087 Office equipment and computers for marking museum items with radio tags Deadline27 Dec 2019 384110 Supply of water meters Deadline23 Dec 2019 384112 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment under the state defense order outside the state weapons program (including cartridges for the rep Deadline26 Dec 2019 384114 EA161-223 / 2019 Provision of services for the diagnosis and calibration of gas metering units (meters and correctors). Deadline09 Jan 2020 384118 Acquisition of stamped envelopes and postage stamps Deadline26 Dec 2019 384120 Supply of automobile antennas for the needs of UGRS Deadline26 Dec 2019 384122 Supply of equipment stationary arched metal detector The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline28 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us